Tabelle & Paarungen

NOFV Oberliga Süd 2020/21

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
18.09.2020 - Freitag 19:30 Uhr FC International Leipzig FC Grimma 1:1 (0:1)
19.09.2020 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr VFC Plauen VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:1 (1:1)
19.09.2020 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr VfL Halle FC Eilenburg 2:0 (0:0)
19.09.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0 (2:0)
19.09.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FSV Martinroda Ludwigsfelder FC 2:5 (1:2)
19.09.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FC An der Fahner Höhe 1. FC Merseburg 2:0 (0:0)
20.09.2020 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr FC Einheit Rudolstadt SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3:1 (1:0)
20.09.2020 - Sonntag 15:00 Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spielbericht0:3 (0:1)
21.09.2020 - Montag 23:59 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen Spielfrei
Sponsoren
Banner_iba_790x300px.jpg
ATR-RWE-GIF2.gif

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow 5 4 1 0 S - S - S - S - U 16:3 13 13
2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5 4 0 1 S - S - N - S - S 8:3 5 12
3 VfL Halle 4 3 1 0 S - S - U - S 10:4 6 10
4 VFC Plauen 4 3 1 0 S - S - S - U - N 9:3 6 10
5 SG Union Sandersdorf 5 3 0 2 S - S - N - S - N 8:9 -1 9
6 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6 3 0 3 N - N - S - S - N 7:9 -2 9
7 FC Grimma 5 2 2 1 U - S - S - N - U 7:6 1 8
8 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 2 1 2 U - N - N - S - S 6:4 2 7
9 FC International Leipzig 5 2 1 2 S - N - S - N - U 8:7 1 7
10 FC An der Fahner Höhe 5 2 1 2 N - S - U - N - S 5:7 -2 7
11 FC Eilenburg 3 2 0 1 S - S - N - S 6:4 2 6
12 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 5 1 2 2 U - N - N - U - S 9:9 0 5
13 Ludwigsfelder FC 4 1 1 2 N - N - U - S 7:6 1 4
14 1. FC Merseburg 5 1 1 3 U - S - N - N - N 3:10 -7 4
15 FSV Martinroda 4 0 1 3 N - N - U - N 5:13 -8 1
16 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 6 0 1 5 N - N - U - N - N 1:10 -9 1
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 0 0 4 N - N - N - N 3:11 -8 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VfL Halle 3 3 0 0 S - S - S 8:2 6 9
2 FC International Leipzig 3 2 1 0 S - S - U 7:2 5 7
3 VFC Plauen 3 2 1 0 S - S - U 6:3 3 7
4 VfB 1921 Krieschow 2 2 0 0 S - S 8:2 6 6
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 2 0 1 S - N - S 6:3 3 6
6 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3 1 1 1 U - N - S 4:3 1 4
7 FC An der Fahner Höhe 3 1 1 1 N - U - S 2:3 -1 4
8 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 1 0 1 N - S 1:1 0 3
9 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 1 0 1 N - S 2:3 -1 3
10 1. FC Merseburg 2 1 0 1 S - N 1:2 -1 3
11 SG Union Sandersdorf 3 1 0 2 S - N - N 4:9 -5 3
12 FC Grimma 2 0 1 1 U - N 4:5 -1 1
13 Ludwigsfelder FC 2 0 1 1 N - U 2:3 -1 1
14 FSV Martinroda 2 0 1 1 U - N 5:8 -3 1
15 FC Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 S 0:0 0 0
16 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 0 0 2 N - N 0:3 -3 0
17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 0 0 3 N - N 0:6 -6 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow 3 2 1 0 S - S - U 8:1 7 7
2 FC Grimma 3 2 1 0 S - S - U 3:1 2 7
3 SG Union Sandersdorf 2 2 0 0 S - S 4:0 4 6
4 FC Eilenburg 3 2 0 1 S - S - N 6:4 2 6
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 2 0 0 S - S 2:0 2 6
6 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 2 0 2 N - S - N 5:6 -1 6
7 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 1 1 1 U - N - S 5:3 2 4
8 VFC Plauen 1 1 0 0 S - N 3:0 3 3
9 Ludwigsfelder FC 2 1 0 1 N - S 5:3 2 3
10 FC An der Fahner Höhe 2 1 0 1 S - N 3:4 -1 3
11 VfL Halle 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
12 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2 0 1 1 N - U 5:6 -1 1
13 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 0 1 2 N - U - N 1:4 -3 1
14 1. FC Merseburg 3 0 1 2 U - N - N 2:8 -6 1
15 FC International Leipzig 2 0 0 2 N - N 1:5 -4 0
16 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 0 0 2 N - N 3:8 -5 0
17 FSV Martinroda 2 0 0 2 N - N 0:5 -5 0