Spielplan U19

A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017

Datum Wettbewerb Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
20.08.2016 - Samstag - 11:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:0 (0:0)
27.08.2016 - Samstag - 13:30 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer FC FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (0:0)
11.09.2016 - Sonntag - 11:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:1 (1:1)
18.09.2016 - Sonntag - 14:15 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Temp FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (1:0)
25.09.2016 - Sonntag - 12:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FSV Zwickau FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2016 - Sonntag - 14:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt SV Empor Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
16.10.2016 - Sonntag - 12:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost Hallescher FC U19 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (1:0)
22.10.2016 - Samstag - 14:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (0:2)
29.10.2016 - Samstag - 12:30 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2016 - Sonntag - 11:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13.11.2016 - Sonntag - 14:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost Tennis Borussia Berlin FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:3 (1:1)
19.11.2016 - Samstag - 12:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt SC Borea Dresden 3:2 (2:1)
26.11.2016 - Samstag - 14:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost SV Tasmania Berlin FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:4 (0:2)
03.12.2016 - Samstag - 10:30 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost F.C. Hansa Rostock FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3 (0:3)
10.12.2016 - Samstag - 12:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2017 - Samstag - 13:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
05.03.2017 - Sonntag - 11:30 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Temp 1:2 (1:0)
11.03.2017 - Samstag - 12:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Zwickau 3:0 (2:0)
19.03.2017 - Sonntag - 14:30 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost SV Empor Berlin FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2 (0:1)
01.04.2017 - Samstag - 12:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Hallescher FC U19 0:0 (0:0)
08.04.2017 - Samstag - 13:30 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost 1. FC Magdeburg FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (0:0)
22.04.2017 - Samstag - 13:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5:3 (3:1)
29.04.2017 - Samstag - 13:30 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost 1.FC Union Berlin FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (1:0)
20.05.2017 - Samstag - 13:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
28.05.2017 - Sonntag - 12:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost SC Borea Dresden FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:8 (1:4)
11.06.2017 - Sonntag - 12:00 A-Junioren-Regionalliga Nordost FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt SV Tasmania Berlin 5:2
Sponsoren
Fußball-ZeitreiseKallinich
Kartinka
SWE

Downloads