Köstritzer Landespokal

Saison 2015/2016

Pokalsieger:

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Finale

Samstag, 28.05.2016
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0

Halbfinale

Mittwoch, 27.04.2016
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:0

Mittwoch, 18.05.2016
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6:7 n.E.


Viertelfinale

Samstag, 14.11.2015
SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:4
FC BW Dachwig/Döllstädt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2
BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:5 n.E.

Samstag, 26.03.2016
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2

Achtelfinale

Samstag, 10.10.2015
SV Motor Altenburg - BSG Wismut Gera 7:8 n.E.
SV 08 Steinach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:10
FC BW Dachwig/Döllstädt - FC Eisenach 2:1
FC Union Mühlhausen - SV SCHOTT Jena 0:7
FC Erfurt Nord - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:4 n.V.
SV Jena-Zwätzen - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:3

Sonntag, 11.10.2015
SV Borsch 1925 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:4

Samstag, 14.11.2015
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3


2. Hauptrunde

Freitag, 04.09.2015
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:6

Samstag, 05.09.2015
SC 1903 Weimar - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - SV SCHOTT Jena 0:5
1. Suhler SV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:3
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Eisenach 5:6 n.E.
SV 1910 Kahla - SV Jena-Zwätzen 0:1
SV Empor Walschleben - FC BW Dachwig/Döllstädt 0:5
SV Germania Ilmenau - FC Erfurt Nord 4:5
FC Thüringen Jena - FC Union Mühlhausen 2:6
SV 08 Steinach - FSV BW 90 Stadtilm 4:2 n.V.
TSV Bad Blankenburg - SV Motor Altenburg 1:5 n.V.

Sonntag, 06.09.2015
FSV 06 Ohratal - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:6
FC Gebesee - BSG Wismut Gera 0:4
SV Borsch 1925 - FSV Martinroda 2:1
SV Fortuna 49 Körner - SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 1:4

Samstag, 10.10.2015

SC Leinefelde - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:4

1. Hauptrunde

Freitag, 07.08.2015
1. Suhler SV - FSV 04 Viernau 4:1
BSG Wismut Gera - SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 3:1
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt - SC Leinefelde 1:2

Samstag, 08.08.2015
SV 1910 Kahla - VfR Bad Lobenstein 3:0
SV 1916 Großrudestedt - BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 1:2
1.FC Greiz - SV Motor Altenburg 1:2
SV Fortuna 49 Körner - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt 3:0
FV Inselsberg Brotterode - SV Borsch 1925 0:1 n.V.
FC Erfurt Nord - FSV Sömmerda 2:0
SV 08 Steinach - RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim 2:1
SV 1879 Ehrenhain - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:3
1.FC Sonneberg 04 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:3
FC Thüringen Jena - Post SV Gera 2:1
TSV Bad Blankenburg - SV Eintracht Eisenberg 1:0 n.V.
SV Empor Walschleben - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza 3:0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - Spielvereinigung Geratal 6:3
SV Germania Ilmenau - SV Rositz 5:1
FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen - FSV Martinroda 1:4
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:6
SV Jena-Zwätzen - SV Roschütz 4:0
SV Bielen 1926 - FC Union Mühlhausen 2:6
SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla - FSV BW 90 Stadtilm 2:3 n.V.
FSV 06 Ohratal - Hainaer SV 4:1 n.V.
VfB Apolda - FC Eisenach 1:4

Sonntag, 09.08.2015
SV BW 91 Bad Frankenhausen - SC 1903 Weimar 0:6
LSG BW Großwechsungen - FC Gebesee 1921 1:2
Herpfer SV - FC BW Dachwig/Döllstädt 1:8
FC Wacker 14 Teistungen - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:5
SC 09 Effelder - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:10
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode - SG DJK Arenshausen 10:9 n.E.
SpVgg Siebleben 06 - SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 1:2

Freilos: FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Ausscheidungsrunde

Freitag, 24.07.2015
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg - SG FSV 04 Viernau 10:11 n.E.
TSV Kerspleben - SV Empor Walschleben 3:5 n.E.

Samstag, 25.07.2015
LSG Aufbau Sundhausen - FC Gebesee 1:4
VfB Apolda - SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen 3:2
FC Thüringen Jena - SV 09 Arnstadt 2:1
SV Roschütz - FC Motor Zeulenroda 1:0
BW 91 Bad Frankenhausen - FC Thüringen Weida abg.

Sonntag, 26.07.2015

VfL Hüpfstedt - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt 1:3
SV 07 Milz - Hainaer SV 3:5
SV Normannia Treffurt - FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen 0:2
FC Altenburg - SV Jena-Zwätzen 1:3
RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim - SV Wacker Bad Salzungen 5:4 n.E.
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz - Herpfer SV 2:4 n.E.

Stand: 19.05.2016