Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
26.10.2018 - Freitag 18:00 Uhr VfB Auerbach FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
26.10.2018 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg VSG Altglienicke 2:0 (0:0)
27.10.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr BFC Dynamo FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 (1:0)
27.10.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Bischofswerdaer FV Spielbericht3:0 (2:0)
28.10.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:2)
28.10.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:0 (3:0)
28.10.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (2:0)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
ATR-RWE-GIF2.gif

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 13 13 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 34:10 24 39
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 13 9 2 2 S - S - U - S - S - N 25:13 12 29
3 Hertha BSC II 13 7 3 3 S - U - S - U - N - S 27:17 10 24
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13 6 5 2 U - U - U - S - S - S 19:11 8 23
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 13 6 5 2 U - U - S - N - N - N 15:12 3 23
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 13 5 3 5 N - N - S - U - N - N 18:16 2 18
7 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 13 5 3 5 U - N - U - S - U - N 17:18 -1 18
8 BFC Dynamo 13 5 3 5 N - S - N - U - S - U 19:22 -3 18
9 SV Babelsberg 13 5 2 6 U - N - N - S - N - S 19:17 2 17
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 13 5 1 7 S - S - S - S - S - U 16:21 -5 16
11 VSG Altglienicke 13 4 3 6 N - S - N - N - S - N 21:25 -4 15
12 VfB Auerbach 13 4 3 6 S - U - N - N - S - S 15:19 -4 15
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 13 4 2 7 S - S - N - U - U - S 16:16 0 14
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 13 4 2 7 S - N - N - N - N - N 11:20 -9 14
15 FSV Budissa Bautzen 13 4 2 7 N - N - S - N - N - S 9:19 -10 14
16 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 4 1 8 N - S - S - N - N - N 23:26 -3 13
17 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 13 3 3 7 N - N - U - S - N - S 15:20 -5 12
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 13 2 1 10 N - N - N - N - S - N 13:30 -17 7
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 6 6 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 15:5 10 18
2 Hertha BSC II 7 5 0 2 S - S - S - S - S - N 17:8 9 15
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 7 4 2 1 S - S - S - U - S - N 10:7 3 14
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 6 4 1 1 U - S - S - S - S - N 9:6 3 13
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 7 3 3 1 S - S - S - U - U - U 10:7 3 12
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 7 3 2 2 U - S - U - N - S - N 10:6 4 11
7 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 3 2 1 N - S - S - U - S - S 11:7 4 11
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 3 1 3 S - U - N - N - S - N 16:12 4 10
9 FSV Budissa Bautzen 6 3 1 2 S - U - S - N - N - S 6:4 2 10
10 SV Babelsberg 6 3 0 3 S - S - N - N - S - S 9:10 -1 9
11 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 7 3 0 4 N - N - N - S - S - S 7:10 -3 9
12 BFC Dynamo 6 2 2 2 N - S - U - S - U - U 5:11 -6 8
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 6 2 1 3 N - N - S - S - U - S 9:8 1 7
14 FSV Optik Rathenow 7 2 1 4 N - U - N - N - N - S 13:15 -2 7
15 VfB Auerbach 6 2 1 3 S - N - S - U - N - S 7:10 -3 7
16 VSG Altglienicke 7 2 1 4 U - S - N - N - N - S 8:12 -4 7
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 2 1 4 S - N - S - N - N - N 6:13 -7 7
18 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 1 3 2 N - U - U - N - U - S 7:6 1 6
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 7 7 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 19:5 14 21
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 7 5 1 1 S - S - N - S - U - S 16:7 9 16
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 3 3 1 S - N - U - U - U - S 8:4 4 12
4 BFC Dynamo 7 3 1 3 N - U - S - N - N - S 14:11 3 10
5 Hertha BSC II 6 2 3 1 N - S - S - U - U - S 10:9 1 9
6 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 6 2 3 1 U - S - U - U - N - N 5:5 0 9
7 SV Babelsberg 7 2 2 3 S - U - N - U - N - N 10:7 3 8
8 VSG Altglienicke 6 2 2 2 N - U - U - S - N - N 13:13 0 8
9 VfB Auerbach 7 2 2 3 U - N - N - S - N - S 8:9 -1 8
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 7 2 1 4 N - N - N - S - N - U 7:8 -1 7
11 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 6 2 1 3 N - U - N - S - S - U 9:11 -2 7
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6 2 1 3 S - N - S - N - U - N 8:10 -2 7
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 2 1 3 U - N - N - S - N - N 5:7 -2 7
14 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 2 0 4 N - N - S - N - S - N 7:11 -4 6
15 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 7 2 0 5 S - N - N - N - S - N 8:14 -6 6
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 7 1 1 5 N - N - N - N - S - N 3:15 -12 4
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 1 0 5 N - N - N - S - N - N 7:14 -7 3
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0 0 6 N - N - N - N - N - N 0:15 -15 0