Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
09.11.2018 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt SV Babelsberg Spielbericht3:1 (1:0)
10.11.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
10.11.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke BFC Dynamo 5:0 (3:0)
10.11.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfB Auerbach FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 (0:1)
10.11.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:2 (0:1)
11.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (1:0)
11.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Hertha BSC II 4:1 (1:1)
11.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (0:1)
11.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1 (0:1)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
HarthaußFußball-Zeitreise

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 15 15 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - N 43:10 33 45
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 15 10 2 3 U - S - S - N - S - S 29:15 14 32
3 Hertha BSC II 15 9 3 3 S - U - N - S - S - N 32:17 15 30
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 15 7 6 2 U - S - S - S - U - S 24:13 11 27
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 15 6 6 3 S - N - N - N - U - S 16:14 2 24
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 15 6 3 6 S - U - N - N - S - S 22:17 5 21
7 SV Babelsberg 15 6 3 6 N - S - N - S - U - N 22:18 4 21
8 BFC Dynamo 15 5 5 5 N - U - S - U - U - N 20:23 -3 20
9 VfB Auerbach 15 5 3 7 N - N - S - S - N - U 16:20 -4 18
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 15 5 3 7 S - S - S - U - U - U 18:23 -5 18
11 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 15 5 3 7 U - S - U - N - N - U 17:26 -9 18
12 VfB Germania Halberstadt 15 5 2 8 N - U - U - S - N - U 19:21 -2 17
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 15 5 2 8 N - N - N - N - S - U 12:23 -11 17
14 FSV Budissa Bautzen 15 5 2 8 S - N - N - S - N - U 10:22 -12 17
15 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 15 4 4 7 U - S - N - S - U - S 17:21 -4 16
16 VSG Altglienicke 15 4 4 7 N - N - S - N - U - S 22:28 -6 16
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 15 4 1 10 S - N - N - N - N - N 24:34 -10 13
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 15 2 2 11 N - N - S - N - U - N 14:32 -18 8
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 7 7 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - N 19:5 14 21
2 Hertha BSC II 8 6 0 2 S - S - S - S - N - S 20:8 12 18
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 8 4 3 1 S - S - U - S - N - U 11:8 3 15
4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 8 4 2 2 S - U - N - S - N - S 14:6 8 14
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 4 2 1 S - S - U - S - S - S 14:7 7 14
6 FSV Budissa Bautzen 7 4 1 2 U - S - N - N - S - U 7:4 3 13
7 SV Babelsberg 8 4 1 3 S - N - N - S - S - U 12:11 1 13
8 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 7 4 1 2 S - S - S - S - N - S 9:8 1 13
9 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8 3 3 2 S - S - U - U - U - N 10:11 -1 12
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 7 3 1 3 N - S - S - U - S - U 12:9 3 10
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 8 3 1 4 U - N - N - S - N - N 16:17 -1 10
12 VfB Auerbach 7 3 1 3 N - S - U - N - S - U 8:10 -2 10
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 8 3 1 4 N - N - S - S - S - U 9:12 -3 10
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 8 3 1 4 N - S - N - N - N - S 7:13 -6 10
15 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 7 2 3 2 U - U - N - U - S - S 8:6 2 9
16 BFC Dynamo 7 2 3 2 N - S - U - S - U - U 5:11 -6 9
17 VSG Altglienicke 8 2 2 4 N - N - N - S - U - S 9:13 -4 8
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 7 2 1 4 U - N - N - N - S - N 13:15 -2 7
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 8 8 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 24:5 19 24
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 8 6 1 1 S - N - S - U - S - S 20:7 13 19
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 8 3 4 1 N - U - U - U - S - U 10:6 4 13
4 Hertha BSC II 7 3 3 1 S - S - U - U - S - N 12:9 3 12
5 BFC Dynamo 8 3 2 3 S - N - N - S - U - N 15:12 3 11
6 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 7 2 3 2 S - U - U - N - N - S 5:6 -1 9
7 SV Babelsberg 7 2 2 3 U - N - U - N - N - N 10:7 3 8
8 VfB Auerbach 8 2 2 4 N - N - S - N - S - N 8:10 -2 8
9 VSG Altglienicke 7 2 2 3 N - U - U - S - N - N 13:15 -2 8
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 7 2 2 3 U - N - S - S - U - U 9:11 -2 8
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 7 2 1 4 N - S - N - U - N - S 8:11 -3 7
12 VfB Germania Halberstadt 8 2 1 5 N - N - S - N - U - N 7:12 -5 7
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 2 1 4 N - N - S - N - N - U 5:10 -5 7
14 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 8 2 1 5 N - N - N - S - N - U 9:15 -6 7
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 7 2 0 5 N - S - N - S - N - U 7:15 -8 6
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 8 1 1 6 N - N - N - S - N - N 3:18 -15 4
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 1 0 6 N - N - S - N - N - N 8:17 -9 3
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 8 0 1 7 N - N - N - N - N - U 1:17 -16 1