Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
30.11.2018 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:1 (0:0)
30.11.2018 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg VfB Germania Halberstadt 3:1 (1:0)
01.12.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (1:0)
02.12.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde Chemnitzer FC 2:4 (1:2)
02.12.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
02.12.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VSG Altglienicke Spielbericht7:1 (1:1)
02.12.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 0:3 (0:3)
02.12.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr BFC Dynamo VfB Auerbach 0:3 (0:2)
03.04.2019 - Mittwoch 17:30 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FSV Optik Rathenow 4:0 (2:0)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
Fußball-ZeitreiseHarthauß

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 26 20 1 5 S - S - S - N - N - S 62:27 35 61
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 27 17 6 4 S - N - S - S - N - S 50:26 24 57
3 Hertha BSC II 26 15 5 6 N - S - S - N - U - S 50:30 20 50
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 26 14 7 5 N - N - U - S - S - N 45:22 23 49
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 26 11 8 7 S - S - U - S - S - S 43:27 16 41
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 26 11 7 8 N - S - U - S - S - U 40:30 10 40
7 SV Babelsberg 27 11 6 10 N - S - U - N - S - S 45:33 12 39
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 27 9 8 10 U - S - N - U - U - N 31:31 0 35
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 27 12 7 8 N - N - S - S - S - S 37:28 9 34
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 27 10 3 14 N - N - N - N - S - U 41:47 -6 33
11 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 27 8 8 11 S - U - U - U - U - N 33:48 -15 32
12 BFC Dynamo 26 9 5 12 S - U - U - N - N - N 28:46 -18 32
13 VSG Altglienicke 27 6 10 11 S - N - U - S - N - N 42:51 -9 28
14 VfB Auerbach 25 7 6 12 S - S - N - U - N - S 30:43 -13 27
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 25 8 3 14 N - N - S - U - S - N 22:40 -18 27
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 27 6 5 16 N - S - N - U - N - N 17:37 -20 23
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 24 5 6 13 U - N - N - U - N - S 22:46 -24 21
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 26 5 3 18 S - N - U - N - U - N 23:49 -26 18
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 13 11 1 1 S - S - S - S - S - N 30:10 20 34
2 Hertha BSC II 14 11 1 2 S - S - N - S - U - S 32:14 18 34
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 13 9 3 1 S - U - S - N - U - S 30:10 20 30
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 13 9 2 2 S - S - S - S - N - S 23:14 9 29
5 SV Babelsberg 14 8 3 3 N - S - S - U - S - S 28:13 15 27
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 13 7 4 2 U - U - N - U - S - S 27:11 16 25
7 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13 7 3 3 S - U - S - S - S - S 28:15 13 24
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 14 7 2 5 N - S - N - N - S - U 25:21 4 23
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 14 9 3 2 N - S - N - S - S - S 24:9 15 21
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 14 6 2 6 S - S - S - U - U - N 16:20 -4 20
11 FSV Budissa Bautzen 13 5 4 4 U - S - N - N - S - U 12:9 3 19
12 VfB Germania Halberstadt 13 4 6 3 N - S - S - U - S - U 17:12 5 18
13 BFC Dynamo 13 5 3 5 U - S - U - U - N - N 11:23 -12 18
14 VSG Altglienicke 14 4 5 5 N - N - N - S - U - S 19:17 2 17
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 5 1 6 N - N - N - S - S - N 13:21 -8 16
16 VfB Auerbach 11 4 3 4 N - S - U - N - S - U 17:19 -2 15
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 12 3 5 4 U - U - U - N - N - S 12:16 -4 14
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 13 4 1 8 U - N - N - N - S - N 18:25 -7 13
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 14 8 4 2 S - U - S - S - N - S 27:12 15 28
2 Chemnitzer FC 13 9 0 4 S - S - S - S - N - S 32:17 15 27
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 13 5 4 4 U - U - N - N - S - N 15:12 3 19
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13 4 5 4 U - U - U - S - U - S 15:12 3 17
5 VfB Germania Halberstadt 14 5 2 7 S - N - U - N - U - N 14:19 -5 17
6 Hertha BSC II 12 4 4 4 S - S - U - U - S - N 18:16 2 16
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 13 4 3 6 N - S - N - U - S - U 13:19 -6 15
8 BFC Dynamo 13 4 2 7 S - N - N - S - U - N 17:23 -6 14
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 13 3 4 6 N - S - N - U - N - S 13:19 -6 13
10 SV Babelsberg 13 3 3 7 U - N - U - N - N - N 17:20 -3 12
11 VfB Auerbach 14 3 3 8 S - N - S - N - N - S 13:24 -11 12
12 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 13 2 6 5 U - N - S - S - U - U 17:28 -11 12
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 13 3 2 8 N - N - S - N - N - U 9:19 -10 11
14 VSG Altglienicke 13 2 5 6 U - S - N - N - N - N 23:34 -11 11
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 3 1 9 N - N - S - N - N - N 16:26 -10 10
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 12 2 1 9 N - S - N - S - N - U 10:30 -20 7
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 13 1 2 10 N - N - N - U - U - N 5:24 -19 5
18 FSV Budissa Bautzen 14 1 1 12 N - S - N - N - N - N 5:28 -23 4