Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
07.12.2018 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6:1 (1:1)
07.12.2018 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (2:0)
08.12.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)
08.12.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow ZFC Meuselwitz 2:3 (0:2)
08.12.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC SV Babelsberg 2:0 (0:0)
08.12.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:4 (2:0)
09.12.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
10.04.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr VfB Auerbach FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spielbericht5:2 (3:1)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
Fußball-ZeitreiseLogo-Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft-Einheit-eG.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 28 22 1 5 S - S - N - N - S - S 67:27 40 67
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 28 17 6 5 N - S - S - N - S - U 51:29 22 57
3 Hertha BSC II 27 15 5 7 S - S - N - U - S - U 50:32 18 50
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 27 14 7 6 N - U - S - S - N - S 45:27 18 49
5 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 28 13 7 8 S - U - S - S - U - U 45:31 14 46
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 27 12 8 7 S - U - S - S - S - N 47:27 20 44
7 SV Babelsberg 28 11 7 10 S - U - N - S - S - N 46:34 12 40
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 28 10 8 10 S - N - U - U - N - S 36:31 5 38
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 28 12 8 8 N - S - S - S - S - U 38:29 9 35
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 28 10 4 14 N - N - N - S - U - S 42:48 -6 34
11 BFC Dynamo 27 9 6 12 U - U - N - N - N - N 29:47 -18 33
12 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 28 8 8 12 U - U - U - U - N - U 33:50 -17 32
13 VfB Auerbach 27 8 6 13 S - N - U - N - S - S 32:45 -13 30
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 27 9 3 15 N - S - U - S - N - N 24:42 -18 30
15 VSG Altglienicke 28 6 11 11 N - U - S - N - N - U 42:51 -9 29
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 28 6 6 16 S - N - U - N - N - S 17:37 -20 24
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 26 6 6 14 N - N - U - N - N - S 26:50 -24 24
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 28 5 3 20 N - U - N - U - N - N 23:56 -33 18
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 14 12 1 1 S - S - S - S - N - S 33:10 23 37
2 Hertha BSC II 14 11 1 2 S - S - N - S - U - S 32:14 18 34
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 13 9 3 1 U - S - N - U - S - S 30:10 20 30
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 14 9 2 3 S - S - S - N - S - U 24:17 7 29
5 SV Babelsberg 15 8 4 3 N - S - S - U - S - S 29:14 15 28
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 14 8 3 3 S - U - S - S - S - S 32:15 17 27
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 13 7 4 2 U - N - U - S - S - U 27:11 16 25
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 14 7 2 5 N - S - N - N - S - U 25:21 4 23
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 14 9 3 2 N - S - N - S - S - S 24:9 15 21
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 14 5 6 3 S - S - U - S - U - S 22:12 10 21
11 FSV Budissa Bautzen 14 5 5 4 S - N - N - S - U - S 12:9 3 20
12 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 15 6 2 7 S - S - S - U - U - N 16:22 -6 20
13 BFC Dynamo 14 5 4 5 U - S - U - U - N - N 12:24 -12 19
14 VfB Auerbach 13 5 3 5 S - U - N - S - U - S 19:21 -2 18
15 VSG Altglienicke 14 4 5 5 N - N - S - U - S - U 19:17 2 17
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 13 4 5 4 U - U - U - N - N - S 16:16 0 17
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 13 5 1 7 N - N - N - S - S - N 13:23 -10 16
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 13 4 1 8 N - N - N - S - N - N 18:25 -7 13
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 14 10 0 4 S - S - S - S - N - S 34:17 17 30
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 14 8 4 2 S - U - S - S - N - S 27:12 15 28
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 15 6 3 6 N - S - N - U - S - U 18:20 -2 21
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 14 5 4 5 U - U - N - N - S - N 15:17 -2 19
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13 4 5 4 U - U - S - U - S - N 15:12 3 17
6 VfB Germania Halberstadt 14 5 2 7 S - N - U - N - U - N 14:19 -5 17
7 Hertha BSC II 13 4 4 5 S - U - U - S - N - U 18:18 0 16
8 BFC Dynamo 13 4 2 7 N - N - S - U - N - N 17:23 -6 14
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 14 3 5 6 S - N - U - N - S - U 14:20 -6 14
10 Bischofswerdaer FV 14 4 2 8 N - S - N - N - U - N 11:19 -8 14
11 SV Babelsberg 13 3 3 7 N - U - N - N - N - N 17:20 -3 12
12 VfB Auerbach 14 3 3 8 S - N - S - N - N - S 13:24 -11 12
13 VSG Altglienicke 14 2 6 6 U - S - N - N - N - N 23:34 -11 12
14 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 13 2 6 5 N - S - S - U - U - U 17:28 -11 12
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 14 3 2 9 N - S - N - N - N - S 17:27 -10 11
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 13 2 1 10 S - N - S - N - U - N 10:34 -24 7
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 15 1 2 12 N - N - N - U - U - N 5:31 -26 5
18 FSV Budissa Bautzen 14 1 1 12 N - S - N - N - N - N 5:28 -23 4