Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
10.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VfB Germania Halberstadt Spielbericht0:2 (0:1)
10.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0 (1:0)
13.03.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:4 (1:1)
13.03.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1:1 (0:0)
13.03.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr BFC Dynamo Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (2:0)
13.03.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr VfB Auerbach VSG Altglienicke 3:3 (0:1)
03.04.2019 - Mittwoch 17:45 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
10.04.2019 - Mittwoch 17:30 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Hertha BSC II 2:2 (1:1)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
HarthaußFußball-Zeitreise

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 22 19 1 2 S - N - N - S - S - N 58:19 39 58
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 23 14 5 4 S - S - N - S - U - U 44:24 20 47
3 Hertha BSC II 23 12 5 6 S - N - U - S - U - U 41:28 13 41
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 22 11 7 4 U - S - S - N - S - S 34:19 15 40
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 23 10 8 5 U - S - S - S - N - N 40:23 17 38
6 SV Babelsberg 23 10 5 8 U - N - S - S - N - U 39:26 13 35
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 23 9 6 8 U - S - S - U - U - S 33:27 6 33
8 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 24 8 6 10 U - U - U - N - U - S 31:44 -13 30
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 22 11 5 6 S - S - S - S - U - S 31:20 11 29
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 24 7 7 10 N - U - U - N - S - S 29:31 -2 28
11 VSG Altglienicke 23 6 8 9 U - S - N - N - U - U 37:44 -7 26
12 VfB Auerbach 21 7 5 9 N - U - N - S - U - S 24:31 -7 26
13 BFC Dynamo 23 7 5 11 U - N - N - N - N - S 25:41 -16 26
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 23 7 3 13 N - N - S - U - S - N 33:43 -10 24
15 FSV Budissa Bautzen 24 6 5 13 N - U - N - N - S - N 17:34 -17 23
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 22 6 3 13 S - U - S - N - N - N 18:36 -18 21
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 21 5 5 11 N - U - N - N - S - U 22:41 -19 20
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 22 3 3 16 U - N - U - N - N - N 18:43 -25 12
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 12 10 1 1 S - S - S - S - N - S 29:10 19 31
2 Hertha BSC II 12 9 1 2 S - S - N - S - U - S 27:12 15 28
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 11 7 3 1 U - S - N - U - S - S 23:9 14 24
4 SV Babelsberg 12 7 2 3 S - S - U - S - S - U 23:12 11 23
5 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 11 7 2 2 S - S - S - N - S - U 19:13 6 23
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 6 3 3 U - S - S - S - S - N 27:15 12 21
7 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 13 6 2 5 S - S - U - U - N - S 16:18 -2 20
8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 11 5 4 2 U - N - U - S - S - U 20:8 12 19
9 FSV Budissa Bautzen 11 5 4 2 S - N - N - S - U - S 12:7 5 19
10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 12 8 2 2 S - N - S - S - S - S 20:7 13 17
11 VfB Germania Halberstadt 12 4 5 3 S - S - U - S - U - S 17:12 5 17
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 11 5 2 4 S - N - N - S - U - N 19:17 2 17
13 VSG Altglienicke 12 4 4 4 N - N - S - U - S - U 18:15 3 16
14 BFC Dynamo 11 4 3 4 S - U - U - N - N - S 9:18 -9 15
15 VfB Auerbach 9 4 2 3 U - N - S - U - U - S 12:13 -1 14
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 10 3 4 3 U - U - N - N - S - U 12:15 -3 13
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 11 4 1 6 N - N - S - S - N - N 11:20 -9 13
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 11 3 1 7 N - N - N - S - N - N 16:23 -7 10
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 10 9 0 1 S - S - S - N - S - N 29:9 20 27
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 12 7 3 2 U - S - S - N - S - U 25:11 14 24
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 11 4 5 2 U - U - S - U - S - N 13:8 5 17
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 11 4 4 3 U - N - N - S - N - S 11:10 1 16
5 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 12 4 2 6 S - N - U - S - U - S 13:19 -6 14
6 Hertha BSC II 11 3 4 4 U - U - S - N - U - U 14:16 -2 13
7 SV Babelsberg 11 3 3 5 N - U - N - N - N - N 16:14 2 12
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 3 3 4 S - N - U - N - S - U 11:13 -2 12
9 VfB Auerbach 12 3 3 6 S - N - S - N - N - S 12:18 -6 12
10 BFC Dynamo 12 3 2 7 N - N - S - U - N - N 16:23 -7 11
11 VfB Germania Halberstadt 12 3 2 7 N - U - N - U - N - S 12:19 -7 11
12 VSG Altglienicke 11 2 4 5 S - N - N - N - N - U 19:29 -10 10
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 11 2 4 5 N - S - S - U - U - U 15:26 -11 10
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 11 2 2 7 N - S - N - N - U - N 7:16 -9 8
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 12 2 1 9 N - S - N - N - N - S 14:26 -12 7
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11 2 1 8 S - N - S - N - U - N 10:26 -16 7
17 FSV Budissa Bautzen 13 1 1 11 S - N - N - N - N - N 5:27 -22 4
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 11 0 2 9 N - N - U - U - N - N 2:20 -18 2