Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
15.02.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (1:0)
16.02.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:1 (2:1)
16.02.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0 (0:0)
17.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. BFC Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
17.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen SV Babelsberg 2:2 (0:0)
17.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5:0 (4:0)
17.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:1)
18.02.2019 - Montag 19:00 Uhr Chemnitzer FC FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (2:0)
27.03.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
ATR-RWE-GIF2.gif

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 19 17 0 2 N - N - S - S - S - N 50:15 35 51
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 19 12 3 4 S - N - S - U - S - U 39:22 17 39
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 10 6 3 U - S - S - S - N - N 37:17 20 36
4 Hertha BSC II 19 10 5 4 S - N - U - S - U - S 37:24 13 35
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 19 9 6 4 U - S - S - N - S - S 27:17 10 33
6 SV Babelsberg 19 8 3 8 N - S - S - N - U - U 31:24 7 27
7 VfB Germania Halberstadt 20 7 4 9 U - U - N - S - S - U 27:27 0 25
8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 19 6 6 7 U - S - S - U - U - S 23:22 1 24
9 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 20 6 6 8 U - U - N - U - S - N 29:35 -6 24
10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 19 9 4 6 S - S - S - S - U - S 26:17 9 22
11 VfB Auerbach 18 6 4 8 N - U - N - S - U - U 21:27 -6 22
12 FSV Budissa Bautzen 20 6 3 11 U - N - N - S - N - U 13:27 -14 21
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 19 6 3 10 S - U - S - N - N - N 15:30 -15 21
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 19 6 2 11 N - S - U - S - N - N 30:39 -9 20
15 VSG Altglienicke 19 5 5 9 S - N - N - U - S - U 29:38 -9 20
16 BFC Dynamo 19 5 5 9 N - N - N - N - N - S 20:36 -16 20
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 18 5 4 9 N - N - U - N - N - N 19:35 -16 19
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 18 2 3 13 U - N - U - N - S - N 17:38 -21 9
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 9 8 0 1 S - S - S - N - S - S 21:6 15 24
2 Hertha BSC II 10 7 1 2 S - N - S - U - S - S 23:10 13 22
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 10 6 3 1 U - S - N - U - S - S 19:9 10 21
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 6 2 2 U - S - S - S - S - N 24:11 13 20
5 SV Babelsberg 10 6 1 3 S - S - U - S - S - U 20:12 8 19
6 FSV Budissa Bautzen 9 5 2 2 N - N - S - U - S - U 10:5 5 17
7 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 9 5 2 2 S - S - N - S - U - S 16:13 3 17
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 9 4 2 3 S - U - S - U - S - U 15:10 5 14
9 ZFC Meuselwitz 10 4 2 4 S - N - N - S - U - N 18:17 1 14
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 11 4 2 5 S - S - U - U - N - S 14:18 -4 14
11 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 9 3 4 2 N - U - S - S - U - S 12:7 5 13
12 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 4 1 5 N - N - N - S - S - N 9:17 -8 13
13 VSG Altglienicke 10 3 3 4 N - S - U - S - U - S 15:14 1 12
14 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 9 3 3 3 S - U - U - U - N - N 10:13 -3 12
15 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 6 2 2 S - N - S - S - S - S 17:6 11 11
16 VfB Auerbach 8 3 2 3 S - U - N - S - U - U 10:12 -2 11
17 BFC Dynamo 9 2 3 4 S - U - U - N - N - S 5:17 -12 9
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 9 2 1 6 N - N - S - N - N - S 15:20 -5 7
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 10 9 0 1 S - S - S - N - S - N 29:9 20 27
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 10 7 1 2 U - S - S - N - S - U 23:9 14 22
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 4 4 1 U - U - S - U - S - N 13:6 7 16
4 Hertha BSC II 9 3 4 2 S - U - U - S - N - U 14:14 0 13
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9 3 3 3 U - N - N - S - N - S 8:8 0 12
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 9 3 2 4 S - N - U - N - S - U 9:11 -2 11
7 BFC Dynamo 10 3 2 5 N - S - U - N - N - N 15:19 -4 11
8 VfB Auerbach 10 3 2 5 N - S - N - N - S - U 11:15 -4 11
8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 10 3 2 5 N - S - N - U - S - U 11:15 -4 11
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 11 3 2 6 N - U - N - U - N - S 12:17 -5 11
11 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 9 2 4 3 S - S - U - U - U - N 15:17 -2 10
12 SV Babelsberg 9 2 2 5 U - N - N - N - N - U 11:12 -1 8
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 9 2 2 5 S - N - N - U - N - N 6:13 -7 8
14 VSG Altglienicke 9 2 2 5 S - N - N - N - N - U 14:24 -10 8
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 9 2 1 6 N - S - N - U - N - N 9:22 -13 7
16 ZFC Meuselwitz 9 2 0 7 S - N - N - N - S - N 12:22 -10 6
17 FSV Budissa Bautzen 11 1 1 9 S - N - N - N - N - N 3:22 -19 4
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 9 0 2 7 N - N - N - U - U - N 2:18 -16 2