Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
03.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen FSV Union Fürstenwalde
03.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke ZFC Meuselwitz
03.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
03.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Hertha BSC II Bischofswerdaer FV
03.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC VfB Germania Halberstadt
03.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
03.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. VfB Auerbach
03.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig BFC Dynamo
03.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow SV Babelsberg
Sponsoren
2017_SPK_RWE_Online-Banner_790x300px.jpg
Fußball-ZeitreiseFußball-Zeitreise

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 3 3 0 0 S - S - S - S 7:3 4 9
2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 2 1 0 S - U - S - N 4:0 4 7
3 FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 1 1 0 S - U - S - N 3:1 2 4
4 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 1 0 U - S - S 3:2 1 4
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 1 0 U - S - S - U 2:1 1 4
6 VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 1 0 2 N - S - N - N 6:3 3 3
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 1 0 1 N - S - S - U 4:3 1 3
7 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 1 0 1 N - S - N - S 4:3 1 3
9 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1 1 0 0 S - N - S 1:0 1 3
10 SV Babelsberg 2 1 0 1 S - N - S - S 3:3 0 3
11 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 1 0 2 S - N - N - S 5:6 -1 3
12 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 1 0 1 S - N - N - N 4:5 -1 3
13 VSG Altglienicke 2 1 0 1 N - S - U - N 3:5 -2 3
14 BFC Dynamo 3 1 0 2 S - N - N - N 4:8 -4 3
15 Hertha BSC II 2 0 1 1 U - N - N 3:4 -1 1
16 VfB Auerbach 2 0 1 1 N - U - U - S 1:4 -3 1
17 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 0 0 2 N - N - N - N 2:4 -2 0
18 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 0 0 2 N - N - S 1:5 -4 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 2 2 0 0 S - S 5:2 3 6
2 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 1 0 0 S - S 4:0 4 3
3 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 1 0 0 S - U 4:1 3 3
3 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 1 0 0 S - N 4:1 3 3
5 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 1 0 1 S - N 4:2 2 3
6 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 0 0 S - S 2:0 2 3
7 Bischofswerdaer FV 1 0 1 0 U - S 1:1 0 1
7 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1 0 1 0 U - S 1:1 0 1
9 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 0 1 0 U - N 0:0 0 1
10 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 0 0 0 0 N 0:0 0 0
11 Hertha BSC II 1 0 0 1 N 2:3 -1 0
12 SV Babelsberg 1 0 0 1 N - S 1:2 -1 0
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 0 0 1 N - N 0:1 -1 0
13 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 0 0 1 N - S 0:1 -1 0
15 VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 0 0 2 N - N 1:3 -2 0
16 VfB Auerbach 1 0 0 1 N - S 1:4 -3 0
17 VSG Altglienicke 1 0 0 1 N - U 0:3 -3 0
18 BFC Dynamo 1 0 0 1 N - N 0:5 -5 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 2 0 0 S - S 4:0 4 6
2 VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 S - N 5:0 5 3
3 BFC Dynamo 2 1 0 1 S - N 4:3 1 3
4 VSG Altglienicke 1 1 0 0 S - N 3:2 1 3
5 SV Babelsberg 1 1 0 0 S - S 2:1 1 3
5 Chemnitzer FC 1 1 0 0 S - S 2:1 1 3
5 Bischofswerdaer FV 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
8 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1 1 0 0 S - S 1:0 1 3
8 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1 1 0 0 S - U 1:0 1 3
10 Hertha BSC II 1 0 1 0 U - N 1:1 0 1
10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 0 1 0 U - N 1:1 0 1
12 VfB Auerbach 1 0 1 0 U - U 0:0 0 1
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 0 0 1 N - N 2:3 -1 0
14 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 0 0 1 N - S 0:2 -2 0
15 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 0 0 1 N - S 1:4 -3 0
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 0 0 1 N 1:4 -3 0
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 0 0 1 N - N 0:3 -3 0
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0 0 1 N - N 0:4 -4 0