Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
22.03.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:0 (3:0)
22.03.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr BFC Dynamo Hertha BSC II 0:4 (0:2)
22.03.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr VfB Auerbach FSV Optik Rathenow 2:3 (0:1)
23.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
23.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
24.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde ZFC Meuselwitz
24.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. VSG Altglienicke
24.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
Fußball-ZeitreiseHarthauß

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 24 19 1 4 S - S - U - N - N - S 59:23 36 58
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 25 15 6 4 S - U - S - U - U - S 47:25 22 51
3 Hertha BSC II 24 13 5 6 S - N - S - N - S - S 44:29 15 44
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 23 12 7 4 N - S - S - S - U - S 38:20 18 43
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 24 10 8 6 N - N - U - U - N - N 41:25 16 38
6 SV Babelsberg 25 10 6 9 S - S - U - U - N - S 41:30 11 36
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24 10 6 8 U - S - N - S - S - S 36:28 8 36
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 24 12 6 6 S - U - S - S - U - N 33:20 13 33
9 VfB Germania Halberstadt 25 8 7 10 S - U - U - N - U - S 30:31 -1 31
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 25 8 7 10 S - N - S - N - S - U 31:44 -13 31
11 BFC Dynamo 24 8 5 11 N - S - N - S - S - N 27:42 -15 29
12 VSG Altglienicke 25 6 10 9 S - U - U - U - U - U 40:47 -7 28
13 VfB Auerbach 23 7 6 10 U - N - S - U - N - N 28:37 -9 27
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 25 8 3 14 N - S - U - N - N - S 36:47 -11 27
15 FSV Budissa Bautzen 25 6 5 14 U - N - U - N - N - N 17:35 -18 23
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 22 5 6 11 N - N - N - U - U - N 22:41 -19 21
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 23 6 3 14 N - N - N - N - N - S 18:38 -20 21
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 24 4 3 17 N - N - N - N - S - S 20:46 -26 15
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 12 10 1 1 N - S - S - S - U - S 29:10 19 31
2 Hertha BSC II 13 10 1 2 S - U - S - S - S - S 30:13 17 31
3 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 12 8 2 2 N - S - U - S - S - S 21:13 8 26
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 11 7 3 1 S - N - U - S - S - S 23:9 14 24
5 SV Babelsberg 13 7 3 3 S - S - S - U - U - S 24:13 11 24
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 12 6 4 2 S - S - U - S - S - S 23:9 14 22
7 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 6 3 3 S - S - S - N - U - N 27:15 12 21
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 13 9 2 2 S - S - S - S - S - S 22:7 15 20
9 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 6 2 5 N - S - U - S - N - S 22:21 1 20
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 13 6 2 5 U - U - N - S - S - S 16:18 -2 20
11 FSV Budissa Bautzen 12 5 4 3 S - U - S - U - U - N 12:8 4 19
12 BFC Dynamo 12 5 3 4 N - N - S - S - S - N 11:19 -8 18
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 12 4 5 3 S - U - S - U - U - U 17:12 5 17
14 VSG Altglienicke 13 4 5 4 U - S - U - S - U - U 18:15 3 17
15 VfB Auerbach 10 4 3 3 N - S - U - S - U - N 15:16 -1 15
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11 3 5 3 U - U - N - N - U - U 12:15 -3 14
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 12 4 1 7 S - N - N - S - N - S 18:24 -6 13
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 11 4 1 6 N - S - S - N - N - S 11:20 -9 13
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 12 9 0 3 S - S - N - S - N - N 30:13 17 27
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 13 7 4 2 S - N - S - U - U - U 26:12 14 25
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 12 5 4 3 N - S - N - S - U - S 15:11 4 19
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 4 5 3 S - U - S - N - U - N 14:10 4 17
5 VfB Germania Halberstadt 13 4 2 7 N - U - N - S - N - S 13:19 -6 14
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 12 4 2 6 N - U - S - U - N - S 13:19 -6 14
7 Hertha BSC II 11 3 4 4 S - N - U - N - N - S 14:16 -2 13
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 11 3 4 4 N - S - U - U - U - N 11:13 -2 13
9 SV Babelsberg 12 3 3 6 N - N - N - U - S - N 17:17 0 12
10 VfB Auerbach 13 3 3 7 N - N - S - U - N - N 13:21 -8 12
11 BFC Dynamo 12 3 2 7 S - U - N - N - N - N 16:23 -7 11
12 VSG Altglienicke 12 2 5 5 N - N - N - U - U - U 22:32 -10 11
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 12 2 5 5 U - U - U - N - N - U 15:26 -11 11
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 2 2 8 N - U - N - N - N - N 7:18 -11 8
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 12 2 1 9 N - N - S - N - U - N 14:26 -12 7
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11 2 1 8 N - U - N - N - N - N 10:26 -16 7
17 FSV Budissa Bautzen 13 1 1 11 N - N - N - N - N - N 5:27 -22 4
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 12 0 2 10 U - U - N - N - N - S 2:22 -20 2