Köstritzer Landespokal

Saison 2016/2017

Pokalsieger:


Finale


Halbfinale



Viertelfinale

Samstag, 12.11.2016
FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:7
FSV Sömmerda - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:6
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - SC 1903 Weimar 1:2

Achtelfinale

Samstag, 08.10.2016
FC Eisenach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:7
SC Leinefelde - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2
FSV Hirschberg - SC 1903 Weimar 1:4
Hainaer SV - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:7

Sonntag, 09.10.2016
RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim - FSV Sömmerda 0:2
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Thüringen Weida 2:1
FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen - SV Motor Altenburg 1:0
SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:5

2. Hauptrunde

Samstag, 03.09.2016
SpVgg Geratal - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:5
FSV Sömmerda - 1.SC Heiligenstadt 2:1
RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim - FC Wacker 14 Teistungen 3:0
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:7
TSV Bad Blankenburg - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:7
SV Jena-Zwätzen - SC 03 Weimar 2:3
FC Saalfeld - SC Leinefelde 1:2
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza - FC Eisenach 2:3
SV Eintracht Eisenberg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:4
TSV BW Westerengel - SV Motor Altenburg 0:4
Hainaer SV - SV GW Siemerode 3:2

Sonntag, 04.09.2016
FSV Ohratal Ohrdruf - FC Thüringen Weida 2:3 n.V.
VfL Meiningen - SV SCHOTT Jena 0:1
FSV Hirschberg - TSV Kerspleben 3:2 n.V.
FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen - VfR Bad Lobenstein 3:1

1. Hauptrunde
Freitag, 19.08.2016
VfR Bad Lobenstein - SV 08 Steinach 4:0
SV Germania Ilmenau - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:7

Samstag, 20. August 2016
SV Elstertal Silbitz - SV Jena-Zwätzen 0:4
FC Thüringen Weida - SV Großrudestedt 4:0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - SV SCHOTT Jena 2:4
FSV Hirschberg/Saale - SV Osterland Lumpzig 3:1
SV BW 91 Bad Frankenhausen - RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim 3:5 n.E.
TSV Bad Blankenburg - FC Motor Zeulenroda 2:1
SV Wacker Bad Salzungen - SC Leinefelde 1912 2:3
BSV BW Lengenfeld/Stein - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3
1.FC Sonneberg - SV Motor Altenburg 1:2
SV BW Büßleben - FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen 0:2
FSV GW Stadtroda - SpVgg Geratal 1:3
FC Saalfeld - SV BW 90 Neustadt/Orla 3:0
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza - FSV Waltershausen 5:2
SV Fortuna Körner - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:7
SC 03 Weimar - BSG Wismut Gera 3:2 n.V.
SV Eintracht Eisenberg - SV 1879 Ehrenhain 2:1
TSV BW Westerengel - SV Bielen 6:4 n.E.
1. Suhler SV - 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 0:1

Sonntag, 21.08.2016
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen - FSV Viernau 3:2
TSV Kerspleben - FC Erfurt-Nord 10:9 n.E.
FV Inselberg Brotterode - Hainaer SV 1:3
FSV 06 Ohratal - Herpfer SV 07 1:0
LSG BW Großwechsungen - SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 0:4
VfL Meiningen 04 - FC An der Fahner Höhe 5:3
SpVgg Siebleben - FC Wacker 14 Teistungen 0:2
SV GW Siemerode - SV Borsch 1921 4:0
FSV Sömmerda - SV Rositz 3:0
FC Union Mühlhausen - FC Eisenach 0:6
FSV Martinroda - FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1:2

Freilos: FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Qualifikationsrunde

Samstag, 30.07.2016
FSV Schleiz - FC Saalfeld 2:4
FSV Hirschberg/Saale - SV 1910 Kahla 5:1
SV Osterland Lumpzig - 1.FC Greiz 2:1
FSV GW Blankenhain - FSV Sömmerda 1:5
SV EK Veilsdorf - SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen 0:2
EFC Ruhla 08 - Herpfer SV 07 1:2 n.V.
SV 1921 Walldorf - RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim 2:3
FC Thüringen Weida - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt 10:0
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel - SV Germania Wüstheuterode 6:5 n.E.

Sonntag, 31.07.2016
TSV Kerspleben - SV 09 Arnstadt 2:1
SV Hannovera Niedersachswerfen - SV Bielen 1926 3:5 n.V.
FSV Waltershausen - FC Borntal Erfurt 4:2
SV 07 Milz - VfL Meiningen 04 0:1
BSV BW 22 Lengenfeld/Stein - FSV BW 90 Stadtilm 3:2 n.V.

Stand: 14.11.2016