Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
21.08.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (1:1)
23.08.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V.
23.08.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Optik Rathenow
23.08.2019 - Freitag 19:30 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus VfB Auerbach
24.08.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Babelsberg
24.08.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke BFC Dynamo
24.08.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Lichtenberg 47 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
24.08.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
25.08.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sponsoren
Sportwetten-Banner.png
Logo-Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft-Einheit-eG.jpgneumann-bauelemente_logo_cmyk.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 3 1 0 S - U - S - S 9:5 4 10
2 BFC Dynamo 4 3 1 0 S - S - S - U 6:2 4 10
3 Hertha BSC II 4 3 0 1 N - S - S - S 17:5 12 9
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 4 3 0 1 S - S - S - N 8:4 4 9
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3 2 1 0 U - S - S 10:1 9 7
6 VSG Altglienicke 4 2 1 1 N - S - U - S 8:5 3 7
7 FC Energie Cottbus 4 2 0 2 S - N - S - N 12:12 0 6
8 Lichtenberg 47 3 2 0 1 S - U - N - S 2:2 0 6
9 VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 1 2 1 S - U - N - U 7:6 1 5
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 1 2 1 U - U - S - N - S 5:5 0 5
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 1 2 1 S - U - N - U 2:2 0 5
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 0 4 0 U - U - U - U 1:1 0 4
13 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 1 1 2 N - U - N - S - N 7:10 -3 4
14 SV Babelsberg 3 0 2 1 N - U - U 2:4 -2 2
15 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 0 1 3 U - N - N - N 2:6 -4 1
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 3 0 1 2 N - U - U - N 2:10 -8 1
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 0 1 3 N - N - N - U 2:13 -11 1
18 VfB Auerbach 4 0 0 4 N - N - N - N 3:12 -9 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 2 2 0 0 S - S 11:2 9 6
2 VSG Altglienicke 2 2 0 0 S - S 6:1 5 6
3 FC Energie Cottbus 2 2 0 0 S - S 8:4 4 6
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 2 2 0 0 S - S 6:3 3 6
5 BFC Dynamo 2 2 0 0 S - S 4:1 3 6
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 2 0 0 S - S 5:3 2 6
7 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 1 0 U - S 8:0 8 4
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 1 1 0 U - S 3:1 2 4
9 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 1 1 0 U - S - N 4:3 1 4
10 Lichtenberg 47 1 1 0 0 U - S 1:0 1 3
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 1 0 1 S - N 2:2 0 3
12 VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 0 2 0 U - U 3:3 0 2
13 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0 2 0 U - U 1:1 0 2
14 SV Babelsberg 1 0 1 0 U 0:0 0 1
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 0 1 1 N - U 0:1 -1 1
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 1 1 N - U 2:4 -2 1
17 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 0 0 2 N - N 1:4 -3 0
18 VfB Auerbach 2 0 0 2 N - N 1:6 -5 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 1 1 0 U - S 4:2 2 4
2 BFC Dynamo 2 1 1 0 S - U 2:1 1 4
3 Hertha BSC II 2 1 0 1 N - S 6:3 3 3
4 VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 1 0 1 S - N 4:3 1 3
5 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 2 1 0 1 S - N 2:1 1 3
6 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
7 Lichtenberg 47 2 1 0 1 S - N 1:2 -1 3
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 0 2 0 U - U 0:0 0 2
8 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0 2 0 U - U 0:0 0 2
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 0 1 1 U - N 1:2 -1 1
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 0 1 1 U - N - S 2:4 -2 1
11 VSG Altglienicke 2 0 1 1 N - U 2:4 -2 1
11 SV Babelsberg 2 0 1 1 N - U 2:4 -2 1
14 FC Energie Cottbus 2 0 0 2 N - N 4:8 -4 0
15 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 0 0 2 N - N 3:7 -4 0
16 VfB Auerbach 2 0 0 2 N - N 2:6 -4 0
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0 0 1 U - N 0:6 -6 0
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 0 0 2 N - N 2:12 -10 0