Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
29.11.2019 - Freitag 18:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spielbericht0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 0:4 (0:2)
29.11.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr VSG Altglienicke 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 (1:2)
01.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Optik Rathenow 3:1 (3:0)
01.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Lichtenberg 47 FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
01.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2 (1:0)
01.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Auerbach 0:2 (0:0)
26.01.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig BFC Dynamo 0:0 (0:0)
Sponsoren
Sportwetten.de 150%-Welcomebonus
Logo-Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft-Einheit-eG.jpgneumann-bauelemente_logo_cmyk.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Energie Cottbus 19 13 3 3 S - S - S - U - S - S 47:27 20 42
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 19 11 7 1 S - S - U - S - U - U 35:21 14 40
3 VSG Altglienicke 19 12 3 4 S - N - S - S - U - U 49:24 25 39
4 Hertha BSC II 19 10 3 6 S - U - N - N - S - U 49:30 19 33
5 BFC Dynamo 18 9 4 5 N - S - S - U - S - U 27:21 6 31
6 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 18 9 3 6 N - S - S - S - N - N 38:27 11 30
7 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 19 7 6 6 N - S - U - U - N - S 37:30 7 27
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 19 6 9 4 U - S - N - U - N - S 19:14 5 27
9 Lichtenberg 47 19 7 5 7 U - S - S - S - U - N 24:23 1 26
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 19 6 6 7 U - N - N - S - S - U 30:32 -2 24
11 VfB Auerbach 19 7 2 10 S - N - S - N - S - S 32:41 -9 23
12 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 19 5 7 7 S - N - N - N - U - S 33:32 1 22
13 BSG Chemie Leipzig 18 4 8 6 N - S - S - N - U - U 18:21 -3 20
14 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 4 7 8 S - N - N - N - U - U 18:27 -9 19
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 19 4 6 9 S - N - N - N - S - N 18:36 -18 18
16 VfB Germania Halberstadt 19 3 7 9 N - U - S - N - N - N 21:33 -12 16
17 SV Babelsberg 18 1 8 9 N - N - N - S - N - N 17:35 -18 11
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 19 2 4 13 N - N - N - S - N - U 16:54 -38 10
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 10 8 1 1 S - S - S - S - S - U 30:12 18 25
2 FC Energie Cottbus 9 8 0 1 N - S - S - S - S - S 26:12 14 24
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 9 6 3 0 S - U - S - S - U - U 20:13 7 21
4 BFC Dynamo 9 6 2 1 U - N - U - S - S - S 17:6 11 20
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9 6 1 2 S - S - N - S - S - N 21:5 16 19
6 Lichtenberg 47 10 5 2 3 U - N - U - S - S - N 15:8 7 17
7 VfB Auerbach 9 5 1 3 U - S - S - S - S - S 20:20 0 16
8 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 10 4 3 3 U - S - N - S - U - S 20:15 5 15
9 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 4 3 2 N - S - U - S - N - U 12:8 4 15
10 Hertha BSC II 9 4 2 3 S - N - U - S - N - U 22:14 8 14
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 3 5 2 U - U - U - S - U - N 8:6 2 14
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 9 4 1 4 N - N - S - N - N - S 16:16 0 13
13 FSV Optik Rathenow 9 3 3 3 U - N - U - S - N - S 10:11 -1 12
13 BSG Chemie Leipzig 9 3 3 3 S - N - S - S - N - U 10:11 -1 12
15 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 9 2 5 2 N - U - U - U - N - U 16:17 -1 11
16 VfB Germania Halberstadt 10 1 6 3 S - N - U - U - N - N 12:16 -4 9
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 2 3 5 N - S - N - N - S - U 10:22 -12 9
18 SV Babelsberg 10 1 5 4 U - N - U - N - S - N 10:21 -11 8
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 10 6 1 3 S - S - S - U - N - S 27:16 11 19
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 10 5 4 1 S - U - N - S - S - U 15:8 7 19
3 FC Energie Cottbus 10 5 3 2 S - U - S - S - U - S 21:15 6 18
4 VSG Altglienicke 9 4 2 3 S - N - S - S - N - U 19:12 7 14
5 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 9 3 4 2 S - U - S - U - N - S 11:8 3 13
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 9 3 3 3 S - S - S - N - U - N 17:15 2 12
7 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 10 3 2 5 U - N - S - N - N - S 17:15 2 11
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 10 2 5 3 N - U - U - N - S - U 14:16 -2 11
9 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9 3 2 4 S - U - N - N - S - N 17:22 -5 11
10 BFC Dynamo 9 3 2 4 N - N - N - S - U - U 10:15 -5 11
11 Lichtenberg 47 9 2 3 4 U - N - N - U - S - U 9:15 -6 9
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 9 1 5 3 U - N - U - N - S - U 8:10 -2 8
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 9 2 1 6 N - U - N - N - S - N 9:17 -8 7
14 VfB Auerbach 10 2 1 7 U - N - N - N - N - S 12:21 -9 7
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 10 1 3 6 N - U - U - N - N - N 8:25 -17 6
16 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 0 4 6 U - N - U - N - N - U 6:19 -13 4
17 SV Babelsberg 8 0 3 5 N - U - U - N - N - N 7:14 -7 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 9 0 1 8 U - N - N - N - N - N 6:32 -26 1