Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
22.11.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr VfB Auerbach FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (1:1)
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Hertha BSC II 0:1 (0:0)
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (1:0)
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lichtenberg 47 2:2 (1:1)
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0 (1:0)
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz SV Babelsberg 3:2 (1:2)
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VSG Altglienicke Spielbericht1:1 (1:1)
24.11.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
27.11.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr BFC Dynamo FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3:1 (2:1)
Sponsoren
Sparkassenbanner.jpg
ATR-RWE-GIF2.gif

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 16 11 2 3 S - S - N - S - S - U 42:19 23 35
2 FC Energie Cottbus 16 10 3 3 S - S - S - S - U - S 39:26 13 33
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 16 9 6 1 N - S - S - U - S - U 29:17 12 33
4 Hertha BSC II 16 10 2 4 S - S - U - N - N - S 47:25 22 32
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 15 9 2 4 N - N - S - S - S - N 36:22 14 29
6 Lichtenberg 47 16 6 5 5 U - U - S - S - S - U 22:17 5 23
7 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 16 6 4 6 N - N - S - U - U - N 28:23 5 22
8 BFC Dynamo 15 6 4 5 S - N - S - S - U - S 17:20 -3 22
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 16 4 9 3 U - U - S - N - U - N 17:13 4 21
10 VfB Auerbach 16 6 2 8 N - S - N - S - N - S 29:34 -5 20
11 BSG Chemie Leipzig 16 4 7 5 S - N - S - S - N - U 17:19 -2 19
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 16 5 4 7 N - U - N - N - S - S 23:27 -4 19
13 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 16 4 5 7 U - S - N - N - N - U 25:28 -3 17
14 VfB Germania Halberstadt 16 3 6 7 U - N - U - S - N - N 20:28 -8 15
15 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 16 3 6 7 U - S - N - N - N - U 16:25 -9 15
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 16 3 5 8 U - S - N - N - N - S 13:32 -19 14
17 SV Babelsberg 16 1 8 7 U - N - N - N - S - N 17:28 -11 11
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 16 2 2 12 N - N - N - N - S - N 13:47 -34 8
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 8 8 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 28:7 21 24
2 FC Energie Cottbus 8 7 0 1 N - S - S - S - S - S 23:11 12 21
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 8 6 1 1 S - S - S - N - S - S 21:4 17 19
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 8 5 3 0 S - U - S - S - U - U 18:12 6 18
5 VfB Auerbach 8 5 1 2 U - S - S - S - S - S 20:15 5 16
6 Lichtenberg 47 8 4 2 2 N - U - N - U - S - S 13:5 8 14
7 BFC Dynamo 7 4 2 1 U - N - U - S - S - S 10:5 5 14
8 Hertha BSC II 7 4 1 2 S - S - N - U - S - N 21:12 9 13
9 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 8 3 3 2 N - S - U - S - N - U 11:8 3 12
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 8 3 2 3 S - U - S - N - S - U 14:11 3 11
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 9 2 5 2 U - U - U - S - U - N 7:6 1 11
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 8 3 2 3 N - S - N - S - S - N 9:10 -1 11
13 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 8 2 4 2 N - U - U - U - N - U 13:14 -1 10
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 8 3 1 4 N - N - S - N - N - S 14:16 -2 10
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 8 2 3 3 U - N - U - S - N - S 7:11 -4 9
16 VfB Germania Halberstadt 8 1 5 2 U - S - N - U - U - N 11:13 -2 8
17 SV Babelsberg 8 1 5 2 U - U - N - U - N - S 10:14 -4 8
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 8 2 1 5 N - N - S - N - N - S 7:19 -12 7
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 9 6 1 2 S - S - S - U - N - S 26:13 13 19
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 8 4 3 1 U - S - U - N - S - S 11:5 6 15
3 FC Energie Cottbus 8 3 3 2 U - S - U - S - S - U 16:15 1 12
4 VSG Altglienicke 8 3 2 3 S - N - S - S - N - U 14:12 2 11
4 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 8 3 2 3 S - S - S - N - U - N 14:12 2 11
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 7 2 4 1 U - S - U - S - U - N 10:7 3 10
7 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 7 3 1 3 S - U - N - N - S - N 15:18 -3 10
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 8 2 3 3 S - N - U - U - N - S 9:11 -2 9
9 Lichtenberg 47 8 2 3 3 U - N - N - U - S - U 9:12 -3 9
10 BSG Chemie Leipzig 8 1 5 2 U - N - U - N - S - U 8:9 -1 8
11 BFC Dynamo 8 2 2 4 N - N - N - N - S - U 7:15 -8 8
12 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 8 2 1 5 N - U - N - S - N - N 12:14 -2 7
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 8 2 1 5 N - U - N - N - S - N 9:15 -6 7
14 FSV Optik Rathenow 8 1 2 5 S - N - U - U - N - N 6:21 -15 5
15 VfB Auerbach 8 1 1 6 S - U - N - N - N - N 9:19 -10 4
16 SV Babelsberg 8 0 3 5 N - U - U - N - N - N 7:14 -7 3
17 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 8 0 3 5 U - U - N - U - N - N 5:17 -12 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 8 0 1 7 U - N - N - N - N - N 6:28 -22 1