Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
06.12.2019 - Freitag 18:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
07.12.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1:1 (0:1)
07.12.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FC Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:2)
08.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde ZFC Meuselwitz 3:3 (0:2)
08.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr SV Babelsberg BFC Dynamo 0:3 (0:3)
08.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:1)
08.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Spielbericht1:0 (1:0)
08.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Lichtenberg 47 VfB Auerbach 2:1 (0:0)
08.12.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Sponsoren
Sparkassenbanner.jpg
SWE

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 17 11 3 3 N - S - S - U - U - N 44:21 23 36
2 FC Energie Cottbus 17 11 3 3 S - S - U - S - S - S 41:26 15 36
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 17 9 7 1 S - U - S - U - U - S 31:19 12 34
4 Hertha BSC II 17 10 3 4 U - N - N - S - U - N 47:25 22 33
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 17 9 2 6 S - S - S - N - N - U 37:26 11 29
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 17 7 4 6 S - U - U - N - S - U 31:24 7 25
7 BFC Dynamo 16 7 4 5 N - S - S - U - S - S 20:21 -1 25
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 17 5 9 3 S - N - U - N - S - N 18:13 5 24
9 Lichtenberg 47 17 6 5 6 S - S - S - U - N - S 22:19 3 23
10 VfB Auerbach 17 7 2 8 N - S - N - S - S - N 31:34 -3 23
11 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 17 5 5 7 N - N - N - U - S - U 29:28 1 20
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 17 5 5 7 N - N - S - S - U - U 25:29 -4 20
13 BSG Chemie Leipzig 16 4 7 5 N - S - S - N - U - U 17:19 -2 19
14 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17 3 7 7 N - N - N - U - U - S 16:25 -9 16
15 VfB Germania Halberstadt 17 3 6 8 U - S - N - N - N - U 20:30 -10 15
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 17 3 5 9 N - N - N - S - N - U 14:35 -21 14
17 SV Babelsberg 17 1 8 8 N - N - S - N - N - N 17:32 -15 11
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 17 2 3 12 N - N - S - N - U - U 15:49 -34 9
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 9 8 1 0 S - S - S - S - U - N 30:9 21 25
2 FC Energie Cottbus 8 7 0 1 N - S - S - S - S - S 23:11 12 21
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9 6 1 2 S - S - N - S - S - N 21:5 16 19
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 8 5 3 0 S - U - S - S - U - U 18:12 6 18
5 BFC Dynamo 8 5 2 1 U - N - U - S - S - S 13:6 7 17
6 VfB Auerbach 8 5 1 2 U - S - S - S - S - S 20:15 5 16
7 Hertha BSC II 8 4 2 2 N - U - S - N - U - N 21:12 9 14
8 Lichtenberg 47 9 4 2 3 N - U - S - S - N - S 13:7 6 14
9 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 9 4 2 3 S - N - S - U - S - U 17:12 5 14
10 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 8 3 3 2 S - U - S - N - U - S 11:8 3 12
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 9 2 5 2 U - U - U - S - U - N 7:6 1 11
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 8 3 2 3 S - N - S - S - N - U 9:10 -1 11
13 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 8 2 4 2 N - U - U - U - N - U 13:14 -1 10
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 8 3 1 4 N - N - S - N - N - S 14:16 -2 10
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 8 2 3 3 U - N - U - S - N - S 7:11 -4 9
16 VfB Germania Halberstadt 9 1 5 3 N - U - U - N - N - U 11:15 -4 8
17 SV Babelsberg 9 1 5 3 N - U - N - S - N - N 10:18 -8 8
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 9 2 2 5 S - N - N - S - U - U 9:21 -12 8
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 9 6 1 2 S - S - S - U - N - S 26:13 13 19
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 9 4 4 1 U - N - S - S - U - S 13:7 6 16
3 FC Energie Cottbus 9 4 3 2 U - S - S - U - S - S 18:15 3 15
4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 8 3 4 1 U - S - U - N - S - N 11:7 4 13
5 VSG Altglienicke 8 3 2 3 S - N - S - S - N - U 14:12 2 11
5 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 8 3 2 3 S - S - S - N - U - N 14:12 2 11
7 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 9 3 1 5 N - S - N - N - S - U 16:14 2 10
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 9 2 4 3 U - U - N - S - U - U 11:13 -2 10
9 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 8 3 1 4 U - N - N - S - N - U 16:21 -5 10
10 Lichtenberg 47 8 2 3 3 U - N - N - U - S - U 9:12 -3 9
11 BSG Chemie Leipzig 8 1 5 2 U - N - U - N - S - U 8:9 -1 8
12 BFC Dynamo 8 2 2 4 N - N - N - S - U - S 7:15 -8 8
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 8 2 1 5 N - U - N - N - S - N 9:15 -6 7
14 VfB Auerbach 9 2 1 6 N - N - N - N - S - N 11:19 -8 7
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 9 1 2 6 U - U - N - N - N - U 7:24 -17 5
16 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 0 4 5 U - N - U - N - N - U 5:17 -12 4
17 SV Babelsberg 8 0 3 5 N - U - U - N - N - N 7:14 -7 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 8 0 1 7 U - N - N - N - N - N 6:28 -22 1