Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
07.04.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Auerbach Hertha BSC II
07.04.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Wacker Nordhausen
07.04.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07.04.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr SV Babelsberg FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
07.04.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
07.04.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC FSV Optik Rathenow
07.04.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen VSG Altglienicke
07.04.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde Bischofswerdaer FV
07.04.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr BFC Dynamo ZFC Meuselwitz
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
Logo-Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft-Einheit-eG.jpgFußball-Zeitreise

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 18 16 0 2 S - S - N - N - S - S 48:15 33 48
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 18 12 2 4 N - S - S - N - S - U 35:18 17 38
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 18 10 6 2 S - S - U - S - S - S 37:15 22 36
4 Hertha BSC II 18 10 4 4 S - S - N - U - S - U 36:23 13 34
5 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 18 9 3 6 N - S - S - S - S - U 26:17 9 30
6 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 18 8 6 4 N - U - S - S - N - S 21:16 5 30
7 SV Babelsberg 18 8 3 7 S - U - N - S - S - N 31:22 9 27
8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 18 6 5 7 S - U - S - S - U - U 23:22 1 23
9 VfB Auerbach 18 6 4 8 S - S - N - U - N - S 21:27 -6 22
10 Bischofswerdaer FV 18 6 3 9 N - S - U - S - N - N 15:28 -13 21
11 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 18 5 5 8 U - U - U - U - N - U 24:31 -7 20
12 BFC Dynamo 18 5 5 8 U - U - N - N - N - N 20:34 -14 20
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 18 5 4 9 S - N - U - U - N - S 23:27 -4 19
14 VSG Altglienicke 18 5 4 9 N - U - S - N - N - U 28:37 -9 19
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17 5 4 8 U - N - N - U - N - N 18:29 -11 19
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 18 5 3 10 S - N - U - N - N - S 11:26 -15 18
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 18 5 2 11 N - N - N - S - U - S 27:37 -10 17
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 17 2 3 12 S - N - U - N - U - N 15:35 -20 9
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 10 7 1 2 S - S - N - S - U - S 23:10 13 22
2 Chemnitzer FC 8 7 0 1 S - S - S - S - N - S 19:6 13 21
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 6 2 1 S - U - S - S - S - S 24:9 15 20
4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 6 2 2 N - S - N - S - S - S 17:6 11 20
5 SV Babelsberg 10 6 1 3 N - S - S - U - S - S 20:12 8 19
6 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9 5 3 1 U - S - N - U - S - S 13:8 5 18
7 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 8 5 1 2 S - S - S - N - S - U 12:9 3 16
8 FSV Budissa Bautzen 8 4 2 2 S - N - N - S - U - S 8:5 3 14
9 ZFC Meuselwitz 10 4 2 4 N - S - N - N - S - U 18:17 1 14
10 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 4 1 5 N - N - N - S - S - N 9:17 -8 13
11 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 8 3 3 2 U - N - U - S - S - U 12:7 5 12
12 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 9 3 3 3 S - U - U - U - N - N 10:13 -3 12
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 8 3 2 3 S - S - U - S - U - S 13:10 3 11
14 VSG Altglienicke 9 3 2 4 N - N - S - U - S - U 14:13 1 11
15 VfB Auerbach 8 3 2 3 N - S - U - N - S - U 10:12 -2 11
16 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 10 3 2 5 S - S - S - U - U - N 13:18 -5 11
17 BFC Dynamo 9 2 3 4 U - S - U - U - N - N 5:17 -12 9
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 8 2 1 5 N - N - N - S - N - N 13:17 -4 7
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 10 9 0 1 S - S - S - S - N - S 29:9 20 27
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 10 7 1 2 S - U - S - S - N - S 23:9 14 22
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 4 4 1 U - U - U - S - U - S 13:6 7 16
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9 3 3 3 U - U - N - N - S - N 8:8 0 12
5 Hertha BSC II 8 3 3 2 S - U - U - S - N - U 13:13 0 12
6 BFC Dynamo 9 3 2 4 N - N - S - U - N - N 15:17 -2 11
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 10 3 2 5 N - S - N - U - S - U 11:15 -4 11
7 VfB Auerbach 10 3 2 5 S - N - S - N - N - S 11:15 -4 11
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 8 3 1 4 S - N - U - N - S - U 9:11 -2 10
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 8 2 3 3 N - S - S - U - U - U 11:13 -2 9
11 SV Babelsberg 8 2 2 4 N - U - N - N - N - N 11:10 1 8
12 Bischofswerdaer FV 8 2 2 4 N - S - N - N - U - N 6:11 -5 8
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 10 2 2 6 S - N - U - N - U - N 10:17 -7 8
14 VSG Altglienicke 9 2 2 5 U - S - N - N - N - N 14:24 -10 8
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8 2 1 5 S - N - S - N - U - N 8:16 -8 7
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 10 1 1 8 N - S - N - N - N - N 3:21 -18 4
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 8 1 0 7 N - S - N - N - N - S 9:20 -11 3
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 9 0 2 7 N - N - N - N - U - U 2:18 -16 2