Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
07.02.2020 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:1)
07.02.2020 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (1:1)
08.02.2020 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig Bischofswerdaer FV 0:0 (0:0)
08.02.2020 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfB Auerbach FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Absage
08.02.2020 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr BFC Dynamo VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
08.02.2020 - Samstag 16:00 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2 (0:2)
09.02.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin SV Babelsberg 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz VSG Altglienicke 2:1 (1:1)
09.02.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (2:0)
Sponsoren
Sportwetten.de 150%-Welcomebonus
neumann-bauelemente_logo_cmyk.jpgInjoy-Xpress_Banner_4x1,20-m_29-08-19.png

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 20 13 3 4 U - U - N - S - S - N 52:24 28 42
2 FC Energie Cottbus 19 13 3 3 U - S - S - S - S - U 47:27 20 42
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 20 11 8 1 U - U - S - S - U - U 35:21 14 41
4 Hertha BSC II 20 10 3 7 S - U - N - N - N - S 50:32 18 33
5 BFC Dynamo 20 9 5 6 S - S - S - U - N - U 27:24 3 32
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 20 8 6 6 N - S - U - U - S - S 40:30 10 30
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 20 6 10 4 N - S - N - S - U - S 19:14 5 28
8 Lichtenberg 47 19 7 5 7 S - U - N - S - N - N 24:23 1 26
9 VfB Auerbach 20 8 2 10 N - S - S - N - N - S 34:42 -8 26
10 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 20 6 7 7 U - S - U - U - S - S 38:33 5 25
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 19 6 6 7 S - S - U - U - S - S 30:32 -2 24
12 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 18 9 3 6 S - S - N - N - U - N 38:27 11 21
13 BSG Chemie Leipzig 20 4 9 7 U - U - N - U - N - U 18:22 -4 21
14 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 4 7 8 N - N - U - U - S - N 18:27 -9 19
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 20 4 6 10 S - N - U - S - N - N 18:39 -21 18
16 VfB Germania Halberstadt 20 3 7 10 N - N - U - N - N - U 22:38 -16 16
17 SV Babelsberg 19 2 8 9 S - N - N - N - S - N 18:35 -17 14
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 19 2 4 13 S - N - U - U - N - U 16:54 -38 10
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 11 9 1 1 S - S - S - U - N - S 33:12 21 28
2 FC Energie Cottbus 9 8 0 1 S - S - S - S - S - U 26:12 14 24
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 10 6 4 0 S - S - U - U - S - U 20:13 7 22
4 BFC Dynamo 9 6 2 1 U - S - S - S - S - U 17:6 11 20
5 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 11 5 3 3 N - S - U - S - U - S 23:15 8 18
6 Lichtenberg 47 10 5 2 3 N - U - S - S - N - S 15:8 7 17
7 VfB Auerbach 9 5 1 3 S - S - S - S - S - N 20:20 0 16
8 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 4 3 2 S - U - S - N - U - S 12:8 4 15
9 Hertha BSC II 10 4 2 4 U - S - N - U - N - N 23:16 7 14
10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 3 5 2 U - S - U - N - S - S 8:6 2 14
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 9 4 1 4 S - N - N - S - S - S 16:16 0 13
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 10 3 4 3 S - S - N - U - U - U 10:11 -1 13
13 FSV Optik Rathenow 9 3 3 3 U - S - N - S - S - N 10:11 -1 12
14 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 9 2 5 2 U - U - N - U - U - S 16:17 -1 11
15 SV Babelsberg 11 2 5 4 U - N - S - N - N - S 11:21 -10 11
16 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9 6 1 2 S - N - S - S - N - N 21:5 16 10
17 VfB Germania Halberstadt 11 1 6 4 U - U - N - N - U - N 13:21 -8 9
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 2 3 5 S - N - N - S - U - U 10:22 -12 9
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 10 6 1 3 S - U - N - S - N - S 27:16 11 19
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 10 5 4 1 N - S - S - U - S - U 15:8 7 19
3 FC Energie Cottbus 10 5 3 2 U - S - S - U - S - S 21:15 6 18
4 VSG Altglienicke 9 4 2 3 S - S - N - U - S - N 19:12 7 14
5 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 11 4 2 5 S - N - N - S - U - S 22:16 6 14
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 3 5 2 S - U - N - S - N - U 11:8 3 14
7 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 9 3 3 3 S - N - U - N - U - S 17:15 2 12
8 BFC Dynamo 11 3 3 5 N - S - U - S - U - N 10:18 -8 12
9 ZFC Meuselwitz 10 2 5 3 U - U - N - S - U - U 14:16 -2 11
10 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9 3 2 4 U - N - N - S - N - U 17:22 -5 11
11 VfB Auerbach 11 3 1 7 N - N - N - S - N - S 14:22 -8 10
12 Lichtenberg 47 9 2 3 4 N - U - S - U - N - N 9:15 -6 9
13 BSG Chemie Leipzig 10 1 5 4 U - N - S - U - N - N 8:11 -3 8
14 VfB Germania Halberstadt 9 2 1 6 N - N - S - N - N - U 9:17 -8 7
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 11 1 3 7 U - N - N - N - U - N 8:28 -20 6
16 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 0 4 6 N - U - N - N - U - N 6:19 -13 4
17 SV Babelsberg 8 0 3 5 U - U - N - N - N - N 7:14 -7 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 9 0 1 8 N - N - N - N - N - U 6:32 -26 1