Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
21.02.2020 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen Lichtenberg 47 4:4 (1:3)
21.02.2020 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke 1:2 (1:1)
22.02.2020 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
22.02.2020 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr SV Babelsberg FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (0:1)
22.02.2020 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
22.02.2020 - Samstag 16:00 Uhr VfB Auerbach FC Energie Cottbus 3:2 (1:1)
23.02.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. Hertha BSC II 3:1 (1:0)
23.02.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Bischofswerdaer FV
23.02.2020 - Sonntag 23:59 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz Spielfrei
Sponsoren
Sportwetten.de 150%-Welcomebonus
neumann-bauelemente_logo_cmyk.jpgInjoy-Xpress_Banner_4x1,20-m_29-08-19.png

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 22 13 3 6 N - S - S - N - N - S 53:28 25 41
2 FC Energie Cottbus 21 13 5 3 S - S - S - U - U - N 46:28 18 41
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 22 12 9 1 S - S - U - U - S - S 36:21 15 41
4 Hertha BSC II 22 12 3 7 N - N - N - S - S - N 54:32 22 38
5 BFC Dynamo 22 9 7 6 S - U - N - U - U - N 27:23 4 34
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 22 9 7 6 U - U - S - S - U - S 39:31 8 31
7 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 22 8 7 7 U - U - S - S - S - S 44:34 10 30
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 22 7 11 4 S - N - S - U - S - U 20:15 5 29
9 VfB Auerbach 21 8 2 11 S - N - N - S - N - S 34:43 -9 26
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 21 7 6 8 S - U - U - S - S - N 30:34 -4 24
11 Lichtenberg 47 21 7 6 8 N - S - N - N - U - U 22:28 -6 24
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 22 4 11 7 N - U - N - U - U - U 18:22 -4 22
13 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 20 9 3 8 N - N - U - N - N - U 40:32 8 18
14 VfB Germania Halberstadt 22 4 8 10 U - N - N - U - S - U 24:40 -16 17
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 21 4 6 11 N - U - S - N - N - N 18:41 -23 17
16 SV Babelsberg 20 2 8 10 N - N - N - S - N - N 17:35 -18 13
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 20 2 5 13 S - N - U - U - N - U 16:51 -35 11
18 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 4 7 8 N - N - U - U - S - N 0:0 0 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 12 9 1 2 S - S - U - N - S - N 34:15 19 28
2 FC Energie Cottbus 11 8 2 1 S - S - S - S - U - U 25:13 12 23
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 11 7 4 0 S - U - U - S - U - S 21:13 8 22
4 BFC Dynamo 10 6 3 1 S - S - S - S - U - N 17:6 11 21
5 Hertha BSC II 11 5 2 4 S - N - U - N - N - S 25:16 9 16
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 12 5 4 3 S - U - S - U - S - U 20:15 5 16
7 ZFC Meuselwitz 10 5 1 4 S - N - N - S - S - S 18:17 1 16
8 VfB Auerbach 9 5 1 3 S - S - S - S - N - S 20:20 0 16
9 Lichtenberg 47 11 5 3 3 U - S - S - N - S - U 12:9 3 15
10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 11 4 5 2 U - S - U - N - S - S 7:6 1 14
11 BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 3 5 3 S - N - U - U - U - U 10:11 -1 14
12 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 10 3 5 2 U - N - U - U - S - S 19:17 2 13
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 12 2 6 4 U - N - N - U - N - S 16:23 -7 12
14 FSV Optik Rathenow 10 3 3 4 S - N - S - S - N - N 10:13 -3 11
15 SV Babelsberg 11 2 5 4 N - S - N - N - S - N 10:20 -10 10
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 2 3 5 S - N - N - S - U - U 10:22 -12 9
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 10 6 1 3 N - S - S - N - N - U 21:7 14 7
18 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 4 3 2 S - U - S - N - U - S 0:0 0 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 11 7 1 3 U - N - S - N - S - N 29:16 13 22
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 11 5 5 1 S - S - U - S - U - S 15:8 7 19
3 FC Energie Cottbus 10 5 3 2 S - S - U - S - S - N 21:15 6 18
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 12 5 2 5 N - N - S - U - S - S 25:17 8 17
5 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 11 3 6 2 U - N - S - N - U - U 13:9 4 15
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 10 4 3 3 N - U - N - U - S - S 19:16 3 15
7 VSG Altglienicke 10 4 2 4 S - N - U - S - N - S 19:13 6 13
8 BFC Dynamo 12 3 4 5 S - U - S - U - N - U 10:17 -7 13
9 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 10 3 2 5 N - N - S - N - U - N 19:25 -6 11
10 VfB Auerbach 12 3 1 8 N - N - S - N - S - N 14:23 -9 10
11 Lichtenberg 47 10 2 3 5 U - S - U - N - N - U 10:19 -9 9
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 1 6 4 N - S - U - N - N - U 8:11 -3 8
13 ZFC Meuselwitz 11 2 5 4 U - N - S - U - U - N 12:17 -5 8
14 FSV Optik Rathenow 11 1 3 7 U - N - N - N - U - N 8:28 -20 6
15 VfB Germania Halberstadt 10 2 2 6 N - S - N - N - U - U 8:17 -9 5
16 SV Babelsberg 9 0 3 6 U - U - N - N - N - N 7:15 -8 3
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 0 2 8 N - N - N - N - N - U 6:29 -23 2
18 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 0 4 6 N - U - N - N - U - N 0:0 0 0