Tabelle & Paarungen
Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24
Datum |
Anstoß |
Heim |
Auswärts |
Ergebnis |
15.08.2023 - Dienstag |
19:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
0:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2023 - Dienstag |
19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II |
FSV Zwickau |
4:3 (2:1) |
15.08.2023 - Dienstag |
19:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
VSG Altglienicke |
1:4 (0:2) |
15.08.2023 - Dienstag |
19:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
1:1 (0:1) |
16.08.2023 - Mittwoch |
19:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC |
Greifswalder FC |
1:2 (1:1) |
16.08.2023 - Mittwoch |
19:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
FC Eilenburg |
2:1 (2:0) |
16.08.2023 - Mittwoch |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
2:1 (2:1) |
16.08.2023 - Mittwoch |
19:00 Uhr |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
2:3 (2:0) |
16.08.2023 - Mittwoch |
20:20 Uhr |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Spielbericht4:2 (1:2) |
Tabelle
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
S - U - S |
11:3 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
Greifswalder FC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
S - U - S |
7:3 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
Hertha BSC II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
S - S - S |
13:5 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
S - N - S |
9:7 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
SV Babelsberg |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
S - S - S |
5:3 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
BFC Dynamo |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
S - N - U |
8:5 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
N - U - S |
7:5 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
S - N - N |
9:7 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
VSG Altglienicke |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
N - S - S |
10:10 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
N - S - N |
5:7 |
-2 |
6 |
11 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
S - N - U |
3:3 |
0 |
5 |
12 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
N - S - U |
6:7 |
-1 |
4 |
13 |
FSV Zwickau |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
N - S - N |
6:8 |
-2 |
4 |
14 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
N - S - N |
8:8 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
U - U - N |
4:6 |
-2 |
2 |
16 |
Chemnitzer FC |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
U - N - N |
2:10 |
-8 |
1 |
17 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
N - U - N |
0:10 |
-10 |
1 |
18 |
FC Eilenburg |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
N - N - N |
3:9 |
-6 |
0 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Hertha BSC II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S - S |
7:3 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S - S |
6:2 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
Greifswalder FC |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S |
4:1 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S |
3:0 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
SV Babelsberg |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S - S |
4:2 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S - S |
4:2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
BFC Dynamo |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
S - U |
4:1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
U |
3:1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
FSV Zwickau |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
S |
3:1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
S - U |
2:1 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
S - N |
8:4 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
S - N |
7:4 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
S |
4:4 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
VSG Altglienicke |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
S |
5:7 |
-2 |
3 |
15 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
U |
3:4 |
-1 |
1 |
16 |
Chemnitzer FC |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
U - N |
1:2 |
-1 |
1 |
17 |
FC Eilenburg |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N |
1:4 |
-3 |
0 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
N |
0:4 |
-4 |
0 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
U |
5:1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Greifswalder FC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
U - S |
3:2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
Hertha BSC II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
S |
6:2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
VSG Altglienicke |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N - S |
5:3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N |
5:5 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N - S |
4:4 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
BFC Dynamo |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N |
4:4 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
SV Babelsberg |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
S |
1:1 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N |
2:3 |
-1 |
3 |
10 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
N - U |
2:3 |
-1 |
1 |
11 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
N |
1:2 |
-1 |
1 |
11 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
U - N |
1:2 |
-1 |
1 |
13 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
N - U |
0:6 |
-6 |
1 |
14 |
FC Eilenburg |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N - N |
2:5 |
-3 |
0 |
15 |
FSV Zwickau |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N - N |
3:7 |
-4 |
0 |
16 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N |
0:4 |
-4 |
0 |
17 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N - N |
2:7 |
-5 |
0 |
18 |
Chemnitzer FC |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N |
1:8 |
-7 |
0 |