Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
19.10.2018 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
20.10.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1 (1:0)
20.10.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Hertha BSC II Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (1:0)
20.10.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2018 - Samstag 15:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV BFC Dynamo 0:6 (0:3)
21.10.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4:2 (0:2)
21.10.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde SV Babelsberg 1:0 (0:0)
21.10.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz VfB Auerbach 2:4 (0:1)
21.10.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1:5 (0:1)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
ATR-RWE-GIF2.gif

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 12 12 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 31:9 22 36
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 12 8 2 2 N - S - S - U - S - S 20:12 8 26
3 Hertha BSC II 12 7 3 2 S - S - U - S - U - N 26:14 12 24
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 12 6 5 1 U - U - U - S - N - N 14:7 7 23
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 5 5 2 S - U - U - U - S - S 18:11 7 20
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 12 5 3 4 U - N - N - S - U - N 18:15 3 18
7 SV Babelsberg 12 5 2 5 N - U - N - N - S - N 19:16 3 17
8 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 12 5 2 5 S - U - N - U - S - U 17:18 -1 17
9 BFC Dynamo 12 4 3 5 U - N - S - N - U - S 13:22 -9 15
10 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 4 2 6 S - S - N - N - N - N 11:14 -3 14
11 FSV Budissa Bautzen 12 4 2 6 N - N - N - S - N - N 8:15 -7 14
12 VfB Germania Halberstadt 12 4 1 7 S - S - S - N - U - U 16:16 0 13
13 ZFC Meuselwitz 12 4 1 7 N - N - S - S - N - N 21:22 -1 13
14 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 12 4 1 7 N - S - S - S - S - S 15:21 -6 13
15 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 12 3 3 6 N - N - N - U - S - N 13:16 -3 12
16 VSG Altglienicke 12 3 3 6 U - N - S - N - N - S 17:23 -6 12
17 VfB Auerbach 12 3 3 6 S - S - U - N - N - S 11:17 -6 12
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 12 1 1 10 N - N - N - N - N - S 9:29 -20 4
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 6 6 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 15:5 10 18
2 Hertha BSC II 6 5 0 1 S - S - S - S - S - N 16:5 11 15
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 6 4 2 0 S - S - S - U - S - N 9:2 7 14
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 6 4 1 1 N - U - S - S - S - S 9:6 3 13
5 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6 3 2 1 U - S - U - N - S - N 10:5 5 11
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 3 2 1 U - N - S - S - U - S 11:7 4 11
7 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 3 2 1 S - S - S - U - U - U 10:7 3 11
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 3 1 2 S - U - N - N - S - N 14:8 6 10
9 FSV Budissa Bautzen 6 3 1 2 S - S - U - S - N - N 6:4 2 10
10 SV Babelsberg 6 3 0 3 N - S - S - N - N - S 9:10 -1 9
11 BFC Dynamo 6 2 2 2 N - N - S - U - S - U 5:11 -6 8
12 VfB Germania Halberstadt 6 2 1 3 N - N - N - S - S - U 9:8 1 7
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 2 1 3 S - N - S - N - N - N 6:7 -1 7
14 VfB Auerbach 6 2 1 3 N - S - N - S - U - N 7:10 -3 7
15 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 1 3 2 S - N - U - U - N - U 7:6 1 6
16 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 6 2 0 4 N - N - N - S - S - S 6:10 -4 6
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 6 1 1 4 N - U - N - N - N - S 9:14 -5 4
18 VSG Altglienicke 6 1 1 4 U - S - N - N - N - S 4:10 -6 4
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 6 6 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 16:4 12 18
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 6 4 1 1 S - S - N - S - U - S 11:6 5 13
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 2 3 1 S - N - U - U - U - S 7:4 3 9
4 Hertha BSC II 6 2 3 1 U - N - S - S - U - U 10:9 1 9
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 6 2 3 1 S - U - S - U - U - N 5:5 0 9
6 SV Babelsberg 6 2 2 2 S - U - N - U - N - N 10:6 4 8
7 VSG Altglienicke 6 2 2 2 S - N - U - U - S - N 13:13 0 8
8 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 6 2 1 3 N - N - U - N - S - S 9:11 -2 7
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6 2 1 3 N - S - N - S - N - U 8:10 -2 7
10 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 2 1 3 S - U - N - N - S - N 5:7 -2 7
11 BFC Dynamo 6 2 1 3 N - U - S - N - N - S 8:11 -3 7
12 VfB Germania Halberstadt 6 2 0 4 N - N - N - S - N - U 7:8 -1 6
13 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 2 0 4 N - N - N - S - N - S 7:11 -4 6
14 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 2 0 4 S - N - N - N - S - N 6:10 -4 6
15 VfB Auerbach 6 1 2 3 U - N - N - S - N - S 4:7 -3 5
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 6 1 1 4 N - N - N - N - S - N 2:11 -9 4
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 1 0 5 N - N - N - N - S - N 7:14 -7 3
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0 0 6 N - N - N - N - N - N 0:15 -15 0