Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
01.11.2019 - Freitag 18:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:3 (0:1)
01.11.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II Lichtenberg 47 2:4 (0:2)
01.11.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VfB Germania Halberstadt Spielbericht0:1 (0:1)
02.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:2 (1:1)
02.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
02.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfB Auerbach SV Babelsberg 2:0 (1:0)
03.11.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. BFC Dynamo 0:2 (0:0)
03.11.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus Bischofswerdaer FV 2:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 (1:2)
Sponsoren
Sportwetten.de 150%-Welcomebonus
neumann-bauelemente_logo_cmyk.jpgInjoy-Xpress_Banner_4x1,20-m_29-08-19.png

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 13 9 2 2 S - U - S - S - U - N 44:18 26 29
2 VSG Altglienicke 13 9 1 3 S - S - S - S - N - S 35:16 19 28
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 13 8 4 1 U - S - N - S - S - U 23:13 10 28
4 FC Energie Cottbus 13 8 2 3 U - S - S - S - S - S 33:23 10 26
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 13 7 2 4 S - N - N - N - S - S 31:21 10 23
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 13 6 2 5 S - S - N - N - S - U 21:15 6 20
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 13 4 8 1 U - S - U - U - S - N 15:9 6 20
8 BFC Dynamo 13 5 3 5 U - N - S - N - S - S 15:20 -5 18
9 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 13 4 4 5 U - N - U - S - N - N 24:23 1 16
10 Lichtenberg 47 13 4 4 5 N - N - U - U - S - S 12:13 -1 16
11 BSG Chemie Leipzig 13 3 6 4 N - U - S - N - S - S 15:16 -1 15
12 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13 3 5 5 N - U - U - S - N - N 15:19 -4 14
13 VfB Auerbach 13 4 2 7 N - S - N - S - N - S 23:30 -7 14
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 3 4 6 S - U - N - U - N - N 17:22 -5 13
15 VfB Germania Halberstadt 13 2 6 5 N - N - U - N - U - S 19:25 -6 12
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 13 2 5 6 U - U - U - S - N - N 10:28 -18 11
17 SV Babelsberg 13 0 8 5 N - U - U - N - N - N 12:21 -9 8
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 13 1 2 10 S - N - N - N - N - N 11:43 -32 5
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 6 6 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 22:5 17 18
2 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 7 5 1 1 S - S - S - S - N - S 19:4 15 16
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 5 1 0 S - S - U - S - S - U 14:8 6 16
4 FC Energie Cottbus 6 5 0 1 S - N - S - S - S - S 20:11 9 15
5 BFC Dynamo 7 4 2 1 S - U - N - U - S - S 10:5 5 14
6 Hertha BSC II 6 4 1 1 S - S - N - U - S - N 19:8 11 13
7 Lichtenberg 47 7 3 2 2 S - N - U - N - U - S 9:5 4 11
8 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 3 2 1 S - N - S - U - S - N 10:6 4 11
9 BSG Chemie Leipzig 7 3 2 2 U - N - S - N - S - S 9:8 1 11
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 7 3 1 3 N - S - U - S - N - S 11:8 3 10
11 VfB Auerbach 6 3 1 2 N - U - S - S - S - S 15:13 2 10
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 7 2 4 1 N - U - U - U - U - S 7:5 2 10
13 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 6 2 3 1 S - N - U - U - U - N 12:11 1 9
14 VfB Germania Halberstadt 7 1 5 1 U - U - S - N - U - U 11:11 0 8
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 2 1 3 S - N - N - S - N - N 10:11 -1 7
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 6 1 3 2 U - U - N - U - S - N 6:10 -4 6
17 SV Babelsberg 7 0 5 2 U - U - U - N - U - N 7:12 -5 5
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 1 1 5 U - N - N - S - N - N 5:18 -13 4
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 7 5 1 1 S - S - S - S - S - U 25:10 15 16
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 7 3 3 1 S - U - S - U - N - S 9:5 4 12
3 FC Energie Cottbus 7 3 2 2 N - U - S - U - S - S 13:12 1 11
4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6 2 4 0 U - S - U - S - U - N 8:4 4 10
5 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 6 3 1 2 N - S - S - S - N - U 10:7 3 10
6 VSG Altglienicke 7 3 1 3 U - S - N - S - S - N 13:11 2 10
7 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 7 2 1 4 N - N - U - N - S - N 12:12 0 7
8 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 6 2 1 3 N - S - U - N - N - S 12:17 -5 7
9 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 1 3 3 N - S - N - U - U - N 7:11 -4 6
10 Lichtenberg 47 6 1 2 3 N - U - N - N - U - S 3:8 -5 5
11 FSV Optik Rathenow 7 1 2 4 N - S - N - U - U - N 4:18 -14 5
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 0 4 2 U - U - N - U - N - S 6:8 -2 4
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 6 1 1 4 N - N - U - N - N - S 8:14 -6 4
14 VfB Auerbach 7 1 1 5 N - S - U - N - N - N 8:17 -9 4
15 BFC Dynamo 6 1 1 4 U - N - N - N - N - S 5:15 -10 4
16 SV Babelsberg 6 0 3 3 U - N - U - U - N - N 5:9 -4 3
17 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 0 3 4 N - U - U - N - U - N 5:13 -8 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 0 1 5 N - U - N - N - N - N 6:25 -19 1