Tabelle & Paarungen
Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24
Datum |
Anstoß |
Heim |
Auswärts |
Ergebnis |
03.11.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
2:0 (1:0) |
03.11.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
2:3 (1:2) |
04.11.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Greifswalder FC |
0:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2023 - Samstag |
14:00 Uhr |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
BFC Dynamo |
Spielbericht3:1 (2:0) |
05.11.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC |
Hertha BSC II |
4:1 (2:1) |
05.11.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus |
SV Babelsberg |
4:0 (2:0) |
05.11.2023 - Sonntag |
16:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau |
FC Eilenburg |
2:2 (0:1) |
08.11.2023 - Mittwoch |
19:00 Uhr |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
1:1 (1:1) |
Tabelle
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
14 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
S - U - U - S - U - U |
28:10 |
18 |
30 |
2 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
S - S - S - N - U - S |
29:15 |
14 |
28 |
3 |
SV Babelsberg |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
N - S - S - S - S - N |
19:14 |
5 |
28 |
4 |
BFC Dynamo |
14 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
U - S - S - S - U - N |
28:14 |
14 |
26 |
5 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
14 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
S - U - N - S - U - S |
20:12 |
8 |
26 |
6 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
S - S - N - S - S - N |
25:27 |
-2 |
22 |
7 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
S - N - N - U - S - S |
22:21 |
1 |
21 |
8 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
U - U - U - N - N - S |
22:16 |
6 |
20 |
9 |
VSG Altglienicke |
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
N - S - S - S - N - S |
27:20 |
7 |
19 |
10 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
N - U - S - S - S - S |
20:13 |
7 |
19 |
11 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
U - N - S - S - N - U |
12:16 |
-4 |
19 |
12 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
U - N - U - N - S - U |
18:27 |
-9 |
16 |
13 |
Hertha BSC II |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
N - N - U - N - N - N |
26:29 |
-3 |
15 |
14 |
Chemnitzer FC |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
S - N - S - N - S - N |
11:20 |
-9 |
14 |
15 |
FC Eilenburg |
14 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
U - U - N - N - U - U |
17:24 |
-7 |
12 |
16 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
15 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
N - U - N - N - N - U |
19:28 |
-9 |
10 |
17 |
FSV Zwickau |
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
U - N - N - N - N - U |
15:29 |
-14 |
9 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
14 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
N - S - N - U - U - N |
7:30 |
-23 |
8 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
SV Babelsberg |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
S - S - S - N - S - S |
15:5 |
10 |
18 |
2 |
Greifswalder FC |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
S - S - U - S - U - U |
16:5 |
11 |
15 |
2 |
BFC Dynamo |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
S - U - S - S - S - U |
16:5 |
11 |
15 |
4 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
U - S - U - U - S - S |
12:3 |
9 |
15 |
5 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
S - U - S - S - N - S |
13:6 |
7 |
14 |
6 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
S - S - U - N - S - U |
5:3 |
2 |
14 |
7 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
S - N - U - N - S - S |
19:12 |
7 |
13 |
8 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
S - S - N - U - N - S |
15:8 |
7 |
13 |
9 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
S - S - N - U - U - S |
11:9 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
S - N - N - S - N - S |
12:11 |
1 |
12 |
11 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
U - N - S - N - S - S |
13:7 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
N - U - N - U - N - U |
14:11 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
FSV Zwickau |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
U - S - U - N - N - U |
9:12 |
-3 |
9 |
14 |
Hertha BSC II |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
S - S - U - U - N - N |
11:10 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
Chemnitzer FC |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
N - U - S - N - N - S |
7:9 |
-2 |
8 |
16 |
FC Eilenburg |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
N - N - S - U - N - U |
8:11 |
-3 |
8 |
17 |
VSG Altglienicke |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
N - U - N - S - N - S |
12:14 |
-2 |
7 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
N - N - N - S - U - N |
3:13 |
-10 |
4 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
S - S - S - U - S - U |
12:5 |
7 |
15 |
2 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
N - S - S - S - S - U |
16:9 |
7 |
14 |
3 |
VSG Altglienicke |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
N - S - N - S - S - S |
15:6 |
9 |
12 |
4 |
BFC Dynamo |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
S - U - U - S - S - N |
12:9 |
3 |
11 |
5 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
N - U - S - S - N - U |
8:9 |
-1 |
11 |
6 |
SV Babelsberg |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
N - U - N - S - S - N |
4:9 |
-5 |
10 |
7 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
N - N - U - U - S - S |
7:6 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
U - U - S - N - U - S |
10:10 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
S - N - S - N - S - N |
6:15 |
-9 |
9 |
10 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
U - S - U - U - U - N |
7:8 |
-1 |
7 |
11 |
Hertha BSC II |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
S - N - N - U - N - N |
15:19 |
-4 |
7 |
12 |
Chemnitzer FC |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
N - N - N - S - S - N |
4:11 |
-7 |
6 |
13 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
N - N - U - U - S - N |
7:13 |
-6 |
5 |
14 |
FC Eilenburg |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
N - U - U - U - N - U |
9:13 |
-4 |
4 |
15 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
S - N - N - N - N - U |
7:18 |
-11 |
4 |
16 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
N - U - U - U - N - U |
4:17 |
-13 |
4 |
17 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
N - N - N - N - N - N |
5:17 |
-12 |
1 |
18 |
FSV Zwickau |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
N - N - N - N - N - N |
6:17 |
-11 |
0 |