Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
08.03.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (0:1)
09.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Spielbericht1:2 (0:1)
09.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
09.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr BFC Dynamo FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 (1:0)
09.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfB Auerbach FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (1:0)
09.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC VSG Altglienicke 4:4 (1:1)
10.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde Hertha BSC II 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 0:0 (0:0)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
HarthaußLogo-Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft-Einheit-eG.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 21 19 0 2 S - S - S - S - U - N 54:15 39 57
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 22 14 4 4 U - S - U - S - U - U 44:24 20 46
3 Hertha BSC II 22 12 5 5 S - U - S - N - S - N 41:27 14 41
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 21 11 6 4 N - S - S - S - U - S 34:19 15 39
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 22 10 8 4 S - N - N - U - U - N 39:21 18 38
6 SV Babelsberg 22 10 4 8 N - U - S - S - U - U 39:26 13 34
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 22 8 6 8 U - U - S - N - S - S 31:26 5 30
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 23 7 6 10 S - S - U - U - N - U 29:31 -2 27
9 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 23 7 6 10 U - S - N - S - N - S 30:44 -14 27
10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 21 10 5 6 S - U - S - U - S - S 29:19 10 26
11 VSG Altglienicke 22 6 7 9 U - S - U - U - U - U 33:40 -7 25
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 22 7 3 12 S - N - S - U - N - N 32:41 -9 24
13 VfB Auerbach 20 6 5 9 N - S - U - N - S - U 22:30 -8 23
14 FSV Budissa Bautzen 23 6 5 12 S - N - U - N - U - N 16:32 -16 23
15 BFC Dynamo 22 6 5 11 N - N - S - N - S - S 24:41 -17 23
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 22 6 3 13 S - N - N - N - N - N 18:36 -18 21
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 21 5 5 11 U - N - N - N - N - U 22:41 -19 20
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 21 3 3 15 N - S - N - N - N - N 18:42 -24 12
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 11 10 0 1 S - N - S - S - S - U 25:6 19 30
2 Hertha BSC II 12 9 1 2 N - S - U - S - S - S 27:12 15 28
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 11 7 3 1 S - N - U - S - S - S 23:9 14 24
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 11 7 2 2 S - N - S - U - S - S 19:13 6 23
5 SV Babelsberg 11 7 1 3 U - S - S - S - U - U 23:12 11 22
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 11 6 3 2 S - S - S - N - U - N 26:13 13 21
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 11 5 4 2 U - S - S - U - S - S 20:8 12 19
8 FSV Budissa Bautzen 11 5 4 2 N - S - U - S - U - U 12:7 5 19
9 ZFC Meuselwitz 11 5 2 4 N - N - S - U - S - N 19:17 2 17
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 12 5 2 5 U - U - N - S - S - S 15:18 -3 17
11 VfB Germania Halberstadt 11 4 4 3 S - U - S - U - U - U 17:12 5 16
12 VSG Altglienicke 12 4 4 4 S - U - S - U - S - U 18:15 3 16
13 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 11 7 2 2 S - S - S - S - S - S 18:6 12 14
14 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 10 3 4 3 U - U - U - N - N - U 12:15 -3 13
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 11 4 1 6 N - N - S - S - N - N 11:20 -9 13
16 BFC Dynamo 10 3 3 4 U - N - N - S - S - S 8:18 -10 12
17 VfB Auerbach 8 3 2 3 U - N - S - U - S - U 10:12 -2 11
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 11 3 1 7 N - S - N - N - S - N 16:23 -7 10
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 10 9 0 1 S - S - S - N - S - N 29:9 20 27
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 11 7 2 2 S - N - S - U - U - U 25:11 14 23
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 11 4 5 2 U - S - U - S - N - U 13:8 5 17
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 10 4 3 3 N - S - N - S - U - S 11:10 1 15
5 Hertha BSC II 10 3 4 3 U - S - N - U - N - N 14:15 -1 13
6 SV Babelsberg 11 3 3 5 N - N - N - N - U - S 16:14 2 12
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 3 3 4 N - U - N - S - U - U 11:13 -2 12
8 VfB Auerbach 12 3 3 6 S - N - N - S - U - N 12:18 -6 12
9 BFC Dynamo 12 3 2 7 S - U - N - N - N - N 16:23 -7 11
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 12 3 2 7 U - N - U - N - S - N 12:19 -7 11
11 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 11 3 2 6 N - U - S - U - N - S 11:18 -7 11
12 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 11 2 4 5 S - U - U - U - N - N 15:26 -11 10
13 VSG Altglienicke 10 2 3 5 N - N - N - U - U - U 15:25 -10 9
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 11 2 2 7 N - N - U - N - N - N 7:16 -9 8
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 11 2 1 8 N - N - S - N - U - N 13:24 -11 7
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11 2 1 8 S - N - U - N - N - N 10:26 -16 7
17 FSV Budissa Bautzen 12 1 1 10 N - N - N - N - N - N 4:25 -21 4
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 10 0 2 8 N - U - U - N - N - N 2:19 -17 2