Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
08.03.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (0:1)
09.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Spielbericht1:2 (0:1)
09.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr BFC Dynamo FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 (1:0)
09.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfB Auerbach FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (1:0)
09.03.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC VSG Altglienicke 4:4 (1:1)
10.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde Hertha BSC II 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 0:0 (0:0)
22.04.2019 - Montag 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:1 (0:1)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
Logo-Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft-Einheit-eG.jpgHarthauß

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 29 23 1 5 S - S - S - U - N - S 69:28 41 70
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 29 18 6 5 U - S - U - S - U - U 52:29 23 60
3 Hertha BSC II 29 16 6 7 U - S - N - S - N - U 55:35 20 54
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 28 14 7 7 S - S - S - U - S - S 46:29 17 49
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 29 13 8 8 N - N - U - U - N - N 51:33 18 47
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 29 13 8 8 U - S - N - S - S - S 45:31 14 47
7 SV Babelsberg 29 12 7 10 N - U - S - S - U - U 47:34 13 43
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 29 10 8 11 S - S - U - U - N - U 37:34 3 38
9 VfB Auerbach 29 10 6 13 U - N - S - U - N - S 39:47 -8 36
10 BFC Dynamo 28 10 6 12 N - N - S - N - S - S 31:48 -17 36
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 29 12 8 9 U - S - U - S - S - N 39:31 8 35
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 29 10 4 15 S - N - S - U - N - N 43:50 -7 34
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 29 8 9 12 U - S - N - S - N - S 33:50 -17 33
14 VSG Altglienicke 29 6 12 11 U - S - U - U - U - U 42:51 -9 30
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 28 9 3 16 N - N - N - N - N - N 24:43 -19 30
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 29 6 7 16 S - N - U - N - U - N 17:37 -20 25
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 28 6 7 15 N - N - U - S - U - S 28:54 -26 25
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 29 5 3 21 S - N - N - N - N - N 23:57 -34 18
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 14 12 1 1 S - N - S - S - S - U 33:10 23 37
2 Hertha BSC II 15 12 1 2 N - S - U - S - S - S 35:15 20 37
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 14 9 3 2 N - U - S - S - S - S 31:12 19 30
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 14 9 2 3 S - N - S - U - S - S 24:17 7 29
5 SV Babelsberg 15 8 4 3 U - S - S - S - U - U 29:14 15 28
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 14 8 3 3 S - S - S - N - U - N 32:15 17 27
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 14 7 5 2 U - S - S - U - S - S 27:11 16 26
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 15 7 2 6 N - N - S - U - S - N 26:23 3 23
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 15 9 3 3 S - S - S - S - S - S 25:11 14 21
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 14 5 6 3 S - U - S - U - U - U 22:12 10 21
11 VfB Auerbach 14 6 3 5 S - U - S - U - N - S 24:23 1 21
12 FSV Budissa Bautzen 14 5 5 4 N - S - U - S - U - U 12:9 3 20
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 15 6 2 7 U - U - N - S - S - S 16:22 -6 20
14 BFC Dynamo 14 5 4 5 U - N - N - S - S - S 12:24 -12 19
15 VSG Altglienicke 15 4 6 5 S - U - S - U - S - U 19:17 2 18
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 15 4 6 5 U - N - N - U - S - U 18:20 -2 18
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 14 5 1 8 S - S - N - N - N - N 13:24 -11 16
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 14 4 1 9 N - S - N - N - S - N 18:26 -8 13
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 15 11 0 4 S - S - N - S - N - S 36:18 18 33
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 15 9 4 2 S - N - S - U - U - U 28:12 16 31
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 15 6 3 6 U - S - U - N - S - S 18:20 -2 21
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 15 5 5 5 S - U - S - N - U - N 19:18 1 20
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 14 5 4 5 N - S - N - S - U - S 15:17 -2 19
6 Hertha BSC II 14 4 5 5 S - N - U - N - N - U 20:20 0 17
7 BFC Dynamo 14 5 2 7 S - U - N - N - N - N 19:24 -5 17
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 15 5 2 8 U - N - U - N - S - N 15:22 -7 17
9 SV Babelsberg 14 4 3 7 N - N - N - N - U - S 18:20 -2 15
10 VfB Auerbach 15 4 3 8 S - N - N - S - U - N 15:24 -9 15
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 14 3 5 6 U - N - S - U - U - N 14:20 -6 14
12 Bischofswerdaer FV 14 4 2 8 N - N - U - N - N - N 11:19 -8 14
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 14 2 7 5 S - U - U - U - N - N 17:28 -11 13
14 VSG Altglienicke 14 2 6 6 N - N - N - U - U - U 23:34 -11 12
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 14 3 2 9 N - N - S - N - U - N 17:27 -10 11
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 13 2 1 10 N - U - N - N - N - S 10:34 -24 7
17 FSV Budissa Bautzen 15 1 2 12 N - N - N - N - N - N 5:28 -23 5
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 15 1 2 12 U - U - N - N - N - N 5:31 -26 5