Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
17.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen BFC Dynamo
17.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz Bischofswerdaer FV
17.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Hertha BSC II SV Babelsberg
17.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen VfB Germania Halberstadt
17.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. Chemnitzer FC
17.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FSV Union Fürstenwalde
17.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig VfB Auerbach
17.03.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
ATR-RWE-GIF2.gif

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 20 18 0 2 S - N - N - S - S - S 52:15 37 54
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 20 13 3 4 S - S - N - S - U - S 40:22 18 42
3 Hertha BSC II 20 11 5 4 S - N - U - S - U - S 39:25 14 38
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 20 10 6 4 U - S - S - S - N - N 37:19 18 36
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 19 9 6 4 N - U - S - S - N - S 27:17 10 33
6 SV Babelsberg 20 8 4 8 N - S - S - N - U - S 33:26 7 28
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 20 7 6 7 S - S - U - U - S - N 28:22 6 27
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 21 7 5 9 U - U - N - S - S - U 28:28 0 26
9 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 21 6 6 9 U - U - N - U - S - N 29:40 -11 24
10 VfB Auerbach 19 6 5 8 S - N - U - N - S - U 22:28 -6 23
11 VSG Altglienicke 20 6 5 9 U - S - N - N - U - S 32:39 -7 23
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 19 9 4 6 N - S - S - S - S - U 26:17 9 22
13 FSV Budissa Bautzen 21 6 4 11 N - N - S - N - U - N 15:29 -14 22
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 20 6 3 11 S - U - S - N - N - N 15:31 -16 21
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 20 6 2 12 N - N - S - U - S - N 31:41 -10 20
16 BFC Dynamo 20 5 5 10 N - N - N - N - N - S 20:37 -17 20
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 19 5 4 10 N - N - U - N - N - N 20:38 -18 19
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 19 3 3 13 N - U - N - U - N - S 18:38 -20 12
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 10 9 0 1 S - S - S - N - S - S 23:6 17 27
2 Hertha BSC II 11 8 1 2 S - N - S - U - S - S 25:11 14 25
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 10 6 3 1 U - S - N - U - S - S 19:9 10 21
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 6 2 2 U - S - S - S - S - N 24:11 13 20
5 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 10 6 2 2 S - S - N - S - U - S 17:13 4 20
6 SV Babelsberg 10 6 1 3 S - S - U - S - S - S 20:12 8 19
7 FSV Budissa Bautzen 10 5 3 2 N - N - S - U - S - U 12:7 5 18
8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 N - U - S - S - U - S 17:7 10 16
9 VfB Germania Halberstadt 10 4 3 3 S - U - S - U - S - U 16:11 5 15
10 VSG Altglienicke 11 4 3 4 N - S - U - S - U - S 18:15 3 15
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 10 4 2 4 N - S - N - N - S - U 18:17 1 14
12 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 11 4 2 5 S - S - U - U - N - S 14:18 -4 14
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 4 1 5 N - N - N - S - S - N 9:17 -8 13
14 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 9 3 3 3 S - U - U - U - N - N 10:13 -3 12
15 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 6 2 2 N - S - N - S - S - S 17:6 11 11
16 VfB Auerbach 8 3 2 3 N - S - U - N - S - U 10:12 -2 11
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 10 3 1 6 N - N - S - N - N - S 16:20 -4 10
18 BFC Dynamo 9 2 3 4 S - U - U - N - N - S 5:17 -12 9
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 10 9 0 1 S - S - S - S - N - S 29:9 20 27
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 10 7 1 2 S - U - S - S - N - S 23:9 14 22
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 4 4 2 U - U - S - U - S - N 13:8 5 16
4 Hertha BSC II 9 3 4 2 S - U - U - S - N - U 14:14 0 13
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9 3 3 3 U - U - N - N - S - N 8:8 0 12
6 VfB Auerbach 11 3 3 5 N - S - N - N - S - U 12:16 -4 12
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 9 3 2 4 S - N - U - N - S - U 9:11 -2 11
8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 10 3 2 5 S - N - U - S - U - N 11:15 -4 11
9 BFC Dynamo 11 3 2 6 N - S - U - N - N - N 15:20 -5 11
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 11 3 2 6 N - U - N - U - N - S 12:17 -5 11
11 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 10 2 4 4 S - S - U - U - U - N 15:22 -7 10
12 SV Babelsberg 10 2 3 5 U - N - N - N - N - U 13:14 -1 9
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 2 2 6 S - N - N - U - N - N 6:14 -8 8
14 VSG Altglienicke 9 2 2 5 U - S - N - N - N - N 14:24 -10 8
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 10 2 1 7 N - S - N - U - N - N 10:25 -15 7
16 ZFC Meuselwitz 10 2 0 8 S - N - N - N - S - N 13:24 -11 6
17 FSV Budissa Bautzen 11 1 1 9 N - N - N - N - N - N 3:22 -19 4
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 9 0 2 7 N - N - N - N - U - U 2:18 -16 2