Tabelle & Paarungen
Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24
Datum |
Anstoß |
Heim |
Auswärts |
Ergebnis |
15.09.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
1:0 (0:0) |
15.09.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
Greifswalder FC |
1:5 (0:3) |
15.09.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo |
SV Babelsberg |
3:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
Spielbericht1:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
1:1 (0:1) |
17.09.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
FC Eilenburg |
0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
VSG Altglienicke |
1:2 (1:2) |
17.09.2023 - Sonntag |
16:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus |
FSV Zwickau |
3:1 (1:1) |
Tabelle
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
U - S - S - S - U - S |
13:4 |
9 |
17 |
2 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
U - S - S - S - U - N |
17:7 |
10 |
14 |
3 |
Hertha BSC II |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
S - S - S - U - N - U |
18:10 |
8 |
14 |
4 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
U - S - S - U - S - S |
15:7 |
8 |
14 |
5 |
BFC Dynamo |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
N - U - S - S - U - S |
13:6 |
7 |
14 |
6 |
SV Babelsberg |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
S - S - N - U - S - N |
9:7 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
N - U - U - S - S - U |
5:3 |
2 |
12 |
8 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
S - N - S - U - S - U |
7:8 |
-1 |
11 |
9 |
VSG Altglienicke |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
S - S - N - N - U - S |
13:13 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
N - S - S - N - N - N |
10:13 |
-3 |
9 |
11 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
S - U - N - U - N - S |
9:10 |
-1 |
8 |
12 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
N - N - S - U - N - N |
13:18 |
-5 |
7 |
13 |
FSV Zwickau |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
S - N - U - N - S - N |
11:17 |
-6 |
7 |
14 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
U - N - N - N - S - U |
9:9 |
0 |
6 |
15 |
FC Eilenburg |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
N - N - N - U - S - U |
9:14 |
-5 |
5 |
16 |
Chemnitzer FC |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
N - N - N - U - N - S |
3:11 |
-8 |
5 |
17 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
S - N - N - U - N - N |
12:14 |
-2 |
4 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
U - N - N - U - N - U |
1:16 |
-15 |
3 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
BFC Dynamo |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
S - U - S - S |
9:2 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
S - S - S - U |
4:0 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
S - S - S - N |
11:5 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
SV Babelsberg |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
S - S - S |
8:3 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
Hertha BSC II |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
S - S - U - U |
9:5 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
U - S - U - S |
7:3 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
S - U - S - U |
3:1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
FSV Zwickau |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
S - U - S |
6:3 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
Greifswalder FC |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
S - S - U |
4:1 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
S - S - N |
4:3 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
Chemnitzer FC |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
U - N - U - S |
2:2 |
0 |
5 |
12 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
S - N - U - N |
10:7 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
U - N - S |
6:4 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
S - N - U - N |
11:12 |
-1 |
4 |
15 |
VSG Altglienicke |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S - N - U |
6:8 |
-2 |
4 |
16 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
S - N - N |
4:5 |
-1 |
3 |
17 |
FC Eilenburg |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
N - N - S |
4:6 |
-2 |
3 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
N - N - N |
0:9 |
-9 |
0 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
U - S - S - S |
9:3 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Hertha BSC II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
S - S - N |
9:5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
N - S - S |
8:4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
VSG Altglienicke |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
N - S - N - S |
7:5 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
U - S - U |
6:2 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
N - U - U - S |
5:5 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
BFC Dynamo |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
N - S - U |
4:4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
N - U - S |
2:2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
SV Babelsberg |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
S - N - U - N |
1:4 |
-3 |
4 |
10 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
N - S - N - N |
6:10 |
-4 |
3 |
11 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
N - S - N |
2:6 |
-4 |
3 |
12 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
N - U - U - U |
1:7 |
-6 |
3 |
13 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
U - N - N - U |
3:5 |
-2 |
2 |
14 |
FC Eilenburg |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
N - N - U - U |
5:8 |
-3 |
2 |
15 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
N - N - U |
3:8 |
-5 |
1 |
16 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
N - N - N |
2:7 |
-5 |
0 |
17 |
Chemnitzer FC |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
N - N - N |
1:9 |
-8 |
0 |
18 |
FSV Zwickau |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
N - N - N - N |
5:14 |
-9 |
0 |