Tabelle & Paarungen

NOFV Oberliga Süd 2020/21

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
24.10.2020 - Samstag 12:30 Uhr FC Eilenburg FSV Wacker Nordhausen
24.10.2020 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr VFC Plauen SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
24.10.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FC An der Fahner Höhe FC International Leipzig
24.10.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FSV Martinroda VfB 1921 Krieschow
24.10.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr VfL Halle 1. FC Merseburg
24.10.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Grimma
24.10.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FC Einheit Rudolstadt SG Union Sandersdorf
25.10.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Ludwigsfelder FC FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
26.10.2020 - Montag 23:59 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spielfrei
Sponsoren
PHOTO-2020-09-16-14-56-20-1.jpgInjoy-Xpress_Banner_4x1,20-m_29-08-19.png
ATR-RWE-GIF2.gif
Logo-Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft-Einheit-eG.jpgneumann-bauelemente_logo_cmyk.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Eilenburg 7 6 0 1 S - N - S - S - S - S 20:7 13 18
2 FC Grimma 8 5 2 1 S - N - U - S - S - S 18:8 10 17
2 VfL Halle 7 5 2 0 S - U - S - U - S - S 18:8 10 17
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 5 2 2 N - S - S - S - S - U 15:6 9 17
5 VfB 1921 Krieschow 7 5 1 1 S - S - S - U - S - N 20:7 13 16
6 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8 5 1 2 N - S - S - N - S - U 12:7 5 16
7 SG Union Sandersdorf 8 5 0 3 N - S - N - N - S - S 13:15 -2 15
8 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 8 3 2 3 N - U - S - S - S - N 14:11 3 11
9 FC International Leipzig 8 3 1 4 S - N - U - S - N - N 12:12 0 10
10 VFC Plauen 8 3 1 4 S - U - N - N - N - N 12:15 -3 10
11 FC An der Fahner Höhe 8 3 1 4 U - N - S - N - N - S 6:14 -8 10
12 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 9 3 0 6 S - S - N - N - N - N 10:16 -6 9
13 Ludwigsfelder FC 7 2 1 4 N - U - S - N - N - S 11:13 -2 7
14 1. FC Merseburg 7 2 1 4 S - N - N - N - S - N 8:14 -6 7
15 FSV Martinroda 7 1 2 4 N - U - N - N - S - U 8:18 -10 5
16 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 9 0 2 7 N - U - N - N - N - U 3:17 -14 2
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 7 0 1 6 N - N - N - U - N - N 4:16 -12 1
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VfL Halle 4 4 0 0 S - S - S - S 11:3 8 12
2 FC Eilenburg 3 3 0 0 S - S - S 10:2 8 9
3 VfB 1921 Krieschow 4 3 0 1 S - S - S - N 12:6 6 9
4 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 3 0 1 S - N - S - S 10:5 5 9
5 SG Union Sandersdorf 5 3 0 2 S - N - N - S - S 8:10 -2 9
6 FC International Leipzig 3 2 1 0 S - S - U 7:2 5 7
7 FC Grimma 4 2 1 1 U - N - S - S 11:7 4 7
8 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 2 1 1 N - S - S - U 4:1 3 7
9 VFC Plauen 4 2 1 1 S - S - U - N 8:6 2 7
10 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4 2 1 1 U - N - S - S 5:3 2 7
11 1. FC Merseburg 3 2 0 1 S - N - S 4:2 2 6
12 FSV Martinroda 4 1 2 1 U - N - S - U 7:9 -2 5
13 FC An der Fahner Höhe 4 1 1 2 N - U - S - N 2:7 -5 4
14 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1 0 3 N - S - N - N 4:8 -4 3
15 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 0 1 3 N - N - U - N 1:7 -6 1
16 Ludwigsfelder FC 4 0 1 3 N - U - N - N 3:10 -7 1
17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 0 0 4 N - N 0:9 -9 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 3 1 1 U - N - S - S 11:5 6 10
2 FC Grimma 4 3 1 0 S - S - U - S 7:1 6 10
3 FC Eilenburg 4 3 0 1 S - S - N - S 10:5 5 9
4 VfB 1921 Krieschow 3 2 1 0 S - S - U 8:1 7 7
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 2 1 1 S - S - N - U 2:2 0 7
6 Ludwigsfelder FC 3 2 0 1 N - S - S 8:3 5 6
7 SG Union Sandersdorf 3 2 0 1 S - S - N 5:5 0 6
8 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5 2 0 3 N - S - N - N 6:8 -2 6
9 FC An der Fahner Höhe 4 2 0 2 S - N - N - S 4:7 -3 6
10 VfL Halle 3 1 2 0 U - U - S 7:5 2 5
11 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4 1 1 2 N - U - S - N 9:8 1 4
12 FC International Leipzig 5 1 0 4 N - N - S - N - N 5:10 -5 3
13 VFC Plauen 4 1 0 3 S - N - N - N 4:9 -5 3
14 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 5 0 2 3 N - U - N - N - U 3:8 -5 2
15 1. FC Merseburg 4 0 1 3 U - N - N - N 4:12 -8 1
16 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3 0 0 3 N - N - N 3:9 -6 0
17 FSV Martinroda 3 0 0 3 N - N - N 1:9 -8 0