Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
17.05.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt BFC Dynamo Spielbericht2:0 (0:0)
18.05.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (0:0)
18.05.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:0 (2:0)
18.05.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
18.05.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:2 (1:1)
18.05.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow Hertha BSC II 2:2 (2:1)
18.05.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfB Auerbach SV Babelsberg 1:0 (0:0)
18.05.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:4 (0:3)
18.05.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC Bischofswerdaer FV 7:0 (2:0)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
HarthaußFußball-Zeitreise

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 33 24 2 7 S - S - N - U - N - S 75:36 39 74
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 33 20 7 6 S - S - U - S - N - S 62:36 26 67
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 33 18 7 8 N - S - S - S - S - S 55:36 19 61
4 Hertha BSC II 33 16 8 9 S - N - U - U - N - U 58:41 17 56
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 33 14 9 10 S - U - S - N - N - S 55:42 13 51
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 33 14 8 11 U - N - N - N - S - N 50:39 11 50
7 SV Babelsberg 33 13 7 13 S - N - N - N - S - N 53:43 10 46
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 33 14 10 9 N - U - S - U - S - N 50:36 14 43
9 VfB Germania Halberstadt 33 11 10 12 N - S - N - U - U - S 42:38 4 43
10 VfB Auerbach 33 12 7 14 S - S - N - S - U - S 46:53 -7 43
11 BFC Dynamo 33 12 6 15 N - N - S - S - N - N 38:59 -21 42
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 33 12 5 16 N - N - S - U - S - S 50:54 -4 41
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 33 10 10 13 U - S - N - S - U - N 43:56 -13 40
14 VSG Altglienicke 33 9 12 12 U - S - S - N - S - N 52:55 -3 39
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 33 10 4 19 S - N - N - N - U - N 29:51 -22 34
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 33 9 7 17 N - S - S - N - S - S 38:63 -25 34
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 33 8 3 22 N - S - S - S - N - U 34:63 -29 27
18 FSV Budissa Bautzen 33 6 8 19 U - N - N - U - N - N 20:49 -29 26
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 16 13 2 1 U - S - S - S - U - S 35:11 24 41
2 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 17 12 3 2 S - S - N - S - S - S 38:15 23 39
3 Hertha BSC II 17 12 2 3 S - S - S - S - U - N 37:19 18 38
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 16 11 2 3 S - S - N - S - S - S 32:19 13 35
5 SV Babelsberg 17 9 4 4 U - U - S - U - N - S 34:19 15 31
6 ZFC Meuselwitz 17 9 2 6 N - S - S - N - S - S 31:24 7 29
7 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 16 8 4 4 N - S - S - U - N - S 34:21 13 28
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 17 11 3 3 S - S - U - N - S - S 33:13 20 27
9 VfB Auerbach 16 8 3 5 N - S - S - S - S - S 30:24 6 27
10 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 16 7 5 4 S - S - U - N - N - N 28:15 13 26
11 VfB Germania Halberstadt 16 6 7 3 U - U - S - S - U - S 25:13 12 25
12 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17 6 6 5 N - S - U - N - S - S 26:23 3 24
13 BFC Dynamo 17 6 4 7 S - N - U - N - S - N 15:32 -17 22
14 VSG Altglienicke 16 5 6 5 U - U - N - U - S - N 21:18 3 21
15 FSV Budissa Bautzen 16 5 6 5 N - N - U - N - U - N 13:14 -1 21
16 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 17 6 3 8 S - S - N - N - N - U 18:26 -8 21
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 16 6 1 9 S - N - N - S - S - U 24:29 -5 19
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 17 5 2 10 S - N - N - N - N - U 14:27 -13 17
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 17 11 0 6 N - N - S - S - N - N 40:25 15 33
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 17 9 5 3 U - U - S - S - U - N 30:17 13 32
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 17 7 3 7 S - U - S - S - N - S 22:24 -2 24
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17 6 5 6 N - N - N - S - S - N 21:21 0 23
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 16 6 4 6 S - N - N - N - S - S 17:21 -4 22
6 BFC Dynamo 16 6 2 8 N - S - S - N - S - N 23:27 -4 20
7 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 16 4 7 5 U - U - U - S - S - N 25:30 -5 19
8 Hertha BSC II 16 4 6 6 S - N - U - N - U - U 21:22 -1 18
9 VSG Altglienicke 17 4 6 7 U - N - U - S - N - S 31:37 -6 18
10 VfB Germania Halberstadt 17 5 3 9 N - S - S - N - N - U 17:25 -8 18
11 Bischofswerdaer FV 16 5 2 9 N - S - S - S - N - N 15:24 -9 17
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 16 3 7 6 N - N - U - U - U - N 17:23 -6 16
13 VfB Auerbach 17 4 4 9 N - N - N - S - N - U 16:29 -13 16
14 SV Babelsberg 16 4 3 9 N - N - S - N - N - N 19:24 -5 15
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 16 3 3 10 N - S - U - N - U - S 19:30 -11 12
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 16 3 1 12 N - N - N - S - N - S 12:40 -28 10
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 17 2 2 13 N - S - N - N - S - N 10:34 -24 8
18 FSV Budissa Bautzen 17 1 2 14 N - N - N - U - N - N 7:35 -28 5