Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin VfB Germania Halberstadt
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr SV Babelsberg BFC Dynamo
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FSV Optik Rathenow
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Hertha BSC II FSV Budissa Bautzen
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V.
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV VfB Auerbach
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz Chemnitzer FC
Sponsoren
banner_cafe_sunsoemmerda_790x300.jpg
HarthaußFußball-Zeitreise

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 8 8 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 21:8 13 24
2 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 8 5 3 0 U - S - S - S - U - U 12:4 8 18
3 Hertha BSC II 8 5 1 2 S - S - S - S - S - S 17:10 7 16
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 8 5 1 2 U - S - S - S - N - S 13:11 2 16
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 8 4 2 2 N - N - S - U - S - U 11:5 6 14
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 8 4 2 2 U - N - S - S - U - N 16:12 4 14
7 SV Babelsberg 8 4 1 3 S - U - S - N - N - U 16:10 6 13
8 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8 4 0 4 N - S - N - S - S - U 11:13 -2 12
9 Bischofswerdaer FV 8 3 2 3 U - N - N - N - S - S 9:9 0 11
10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 8 3 2 3 N - U - N - S - N - N 7:10 -3 11
11 BFC Dynamo 8 3 2 3 N - U - S - S - U - N 9:13 -4 11
12 VSG Altglienicke 8 2 3 3 N - S - U - N - U - N 13:17 -4 9
13 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 8 2 2 4 S - U - N - U - N - N 9:11 -2 8
14 VfB Auerbach 8 2 2 4 S - N - N - N - S - S 8:11 -3 8
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 8 2 1 5 S - N - U - N - N - N 11:15 -4 7
16 VfB Germania Halberstadt 8 2 0 6 N - N - N - N - S - S 12:14 -2 6
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 8 1 1 6 N - U - N - N - N - N 8:19 -11 4
18 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 8 0 1 7 N - U - N - N - N - S 6:17 -11 1
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 4 4 0 0 S - S - S - S 10:4 6 12
2 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 3 1 0 U - S - S - S - U 8:2 6 10
3 FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 3 1 0 S - S - U - S - N 6:1 5 10
4 Hertha BSC II 4 3 0 1 N - S - S - S - S 11:5 6 9
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 3 0 1 N - S - S - S - U 7:4 3 9
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 2 2 0 S - U - S - U - N 9:4 5 8
7 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 2 1 1 S - S - U - N - N 9:4 5 7
8 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 2 1 1 U - N - S - S 6:3 3 7
9 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 2 1 1 U - S - N - S 5:3 2 7
10 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 4 2 1 1 N - U - S - S 5:6 -1 7
11 SV Babelsberg 4 2 0 2 N - S - S - N 7:6 1 6
12 VfB Auerbach 4 2 0 2 N - S - N - S 6:7 -1 6
13 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 1 2 1 S - N - U - U - N 6:4 2 5
14 FSV Optik Rathenow 4 1 1 2 S - N - U - N - N 8:8 0 4
15 VSG Altglienicke 4 1 1 2 N - U - S - N - N 4:7 -3 4
16 BFC Dynamo 4 1 1 2 N - N - S - U 2:9 -7 4
17 VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 1 0 3 N - N - N - S 6:7 -1 3
18 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 0 0 4 N - N - N - N 2:8 -6 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 4 4 0 0 S - S - S - S - S 11:4 7 12
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 4 3 0 1 S - S - S - N - S 8:5 3 9
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 2 2 0 S - U - S - U 4:2 2 8
4 SV Babelsberg 4 2 1 1 S - S - U - N - U 9:4 5 7
5 BFC Dynamo 4 2 1 1 S - N - U - S - N 7:4 3 7
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 2 1 1 S - S - N - U - U 5:2 3 7
7 Hertha BSC II 4 2 1 1 U - N - S - S 6:5 1 7
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 2 0 2 N - S - N - S 7:8 -1 6
9 VSG Altglienicke 4 1 2 1 S - N - U - U 9:10 -1 5
10 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 1 1 2 S - U - N - N - S 4:6 -2 4
11 VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 1 0 3 S - N - N - N - S 6:7 -1 3
12 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 1 0 3 N - S - N - N 3:7 -4 3
13 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 1 0 3 N - N - N - S 4:9 -5 3
14 VfB Auerbach 4 0 2 2 U - U - N - N - S 2:4 -2 2
15 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 0 1 3 N - N - U - N - S 4:9 -5 1
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 0 1 3 U - N - N - N 1:9 -8 1
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 0 0 4 N - N - N - N 2:11 -9 0
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 4 0 0 4 N - N - N - N 0:11 -11 0