Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
02.11.2018 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
03.11.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin VfB Germania Halberstadt 4:0 (1:0)
03.11.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr SV Babelsberg BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:0)
03.11.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:1)
03.11.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 0:4 (0:1)
03.11.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV VfB Auerbach 1:0 (1:0)
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Hertha BSC II FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0 (0:0)
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spielbericht2:2 (2:2)
04.11.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz Chemnitzer FC 0:5 (0:2)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg
Fußball-ZeitreiseLogo-Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft-Einheit-eG.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 14 14 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 38:10 28 42
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 14 9 2 3 S - U - S - S - N - S 25:15 10 29
3 Hertha BSC II 14 8 3 3 U - S - U - N - S - S 29:17 12 27
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 14 7 5 2 U - U - S - S - S - U 22:11 11 26
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 14 6 5 3 U - S - N - N - N - U 15:13 2 23
6 SV Babelsberg 14 6 2 6 N - N - S - N - S - U 21:17 4 20
7 BFC Dynamo 14 5 4 5 S - N - U - S - U - U 19:22 -3 19
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 14 5 3 6 N - S - U - N - N - S 18:17 1 18
9 VfB Auerbach 14 5 3 6 U - N - N - S - S - N 16:19 -3 18
10 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 14 5 3 6 N - U - S - U - N - N 17:22 -5 18
11 VfB Germania Halberstadt 14 5 2 7 S - N - U - U - S - N 19:17 2 17
12 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 14 5 2 7 S - S - S - S - U - U 16:21 -5 17
13 FSV Budissa Bautzen 14 5 2 7 N - S - N - N - S - N 10:19 -9 17
14 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 14 4 3 7 N - U - S - N - S - U 16:20 -4 15
15 VSG Altglienicke 14 4 3 7 S - N - N - S - N - U 21:27 -6 15
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 14 4 2 8 N - N - N - N - N - S 11:23 -12 14
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 14 4 1 9 S - S - N - N - N - N 24:29 -5 13
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 14 2 1 11 N - N - N - S - N - U 13:31 -18 7
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 7 7 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 19:5 14 21
2 Hertha BSC II 7 5 0 2 S - S - S - S - N - S 17:8 9 15
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 4 2 1 N - S - S - U - S - S 14:7 7 14
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 7 4 2 1 S - S - U - S - N - U 10:7 3 14
5 FSV Budissa Bautzen 7 4 1 2 S - U - S - N - N - S 7:4 3 13
6 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 7 4 1 2 U - S - S - S - S - N 9:8 1 13
7 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 7 3 3 1 S - S - U - U - U - N 10:7 3 12
8 SV Babelsberg 7 4 0 3 S - N - N - S - S - U 11:10 1 12
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 7 3 2 2 S - U - N - S - N - S 10:6 4 11
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 3 1 3 U - N - N - S - N - N 16:12 4 10
11 VfB Germania Halberstadt 7 3 1 3 N - N - S - S - U - S 12:9 3 10
12 VfB Auerbach 7 3 1 3 S - N - S - U - N - S 8:10 -2 10
13 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 7 2 3 2 N - U - U - N - U - S 8:6 2 9
14 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 7 3 0 4 N - N - S - S - S - U 7:10 -3 9
15 BFC Dynamo 7 2 3 2 N - S - U - S - U - U 5:11 -6 9
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 7 2 1 4 N - U - N - N - N - S 13:15 -2 7
17 VSG Altglienicke 7 2 1 4 S - N - N - N - S - U 8:12 -4 7
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 2 1 4 N - S - N - N - N - S 6:13 -7 7
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 7 7 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 19:5 14 21
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 7 5 1 1 S - N - S - U - S - S 16:7 9 16
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 3 3 1 N - U - U - U - S - U 8:4 4 12
4 Hertha BSC II 7 3 3 1 N - S - S - U - U - S 12:9 3 12
5 BFC Dynamo 7 3 1 3 U - S - N - N - S - U 14:11 3 10
6 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 7 2 3 2 U - S - U - U - N - N 5:6 -1 9
7 SV Babelsberg 7 2 2 3 S - U - N - U - N - N 10:7 3 8
8 VfB Auerbach 7 2 2 3 N - N - S - N - S - N 8:9 -1 8
9 VSG Altglienicke 7 2 2 3 N - U - U - S - N - N 13:15 -2 8
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 7 2 2 3 N - U - N - S - S - U 9:11 -2 8
11 VfB Germania Halberstadt 7 2 1 4 N - N - S - N - U - N 7:8 -1 7
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 7 2 1 4 S - N - S - N - U - N 8:11 -3 7
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 2 1 4 U - N - N - S - N - N 5:10 -5 7
14 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 7 2 0 5 N - N - N - S - N - U 8:14 -6 6
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 7 2 0 5 N - N - S - N - S - N 7:15 -8 6
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 7 1 1 5 N - N - N - S - N - N 3:15 -12 4
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 1 0 6 N - N - N - S - N - N 8:17 -9 3
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 7 0 0 7 N - N - N - N - N - U 0:16 -16 0