Tabelle & Paarungen

NOFV-Oberliga Süd 2021/22

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
30.10.2021 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC International Leipzig VfB 1921 Krieschow
30.10.2021 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Einheit Rudolstadt FSV Budissa Bautzen
30.10.2021 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Grimma
30.10.2021 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr SV 09 Arnstadt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
30.10.2021 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfL Halle SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
30.10.2021 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen Bischofswerdaer FV
31.10.2021 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Merseburg FSV Martinroda
31.10.2021 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Einheit Wernigerode FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
31.10.2021 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC An der Fahner Höhe SG Union Sandersdorf
01.11.2021 - Montag 23:59 Uhr VFC Plauen Spielfrei
Sponsoren
banner-bundeling380x300-(002).jpg
Logo-VRB-(2)-380x300-(002).png
RA-Himmel.png

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 4 1 0 U - S - S - S - U - S 14:4 10 13
2 FC Einheit Wernigerode 4 3 1 0 S - U - S - S - N - S 9:4 5 10
3 VFC Plauen 5 3 1 1 S - S - U - S - S - U 10:7 3 10
4 FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 3 0 2 N - S - N - S - S - S 15:10 5 9
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 2 2 0 U - U - S - S - S - N 10:3 7 8
6 SG Union Sandersdorf 5 2 2 1 S - N - U - S - U - S 10:6 4 8
7 VfB 1921 Krieschow 4 2 2 0 S - U - S - U - N - S 7:5 2 8
8 FC An der Fahner Höhe 3 2 1 0 S - U - S - S - N 4:0 4 7
9 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 2 0 2 N - S - S - S - S - S 8:5 3 6
10 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5 1 2 2 U - N - N - U - U - N 7:13 -6 5
11 FC International Leipzig 4 1 1 2 N - S - U - N - N - N 6:6 0 4
12 1. FC Merseburg 4 1 1 2 N - S - N - N - N - N 2:4 -2 4
13 FC Grimma 5 1 1 3 N - N - S - U - N - S 9:12 -3 4
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 5 1 1 3 S - N - U - N - S - N 6:9 -3 4
15 VfL Halle 4 1 1 2 S - U - N - N - S - U 5:8 -3 4
16 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2 1 0 1 S - N - N - U - N 1:2 -1 3
17 SV 09 Arnstadt 5 1 0 4 N - S - N - N - N - S 4:18 -14 3
18 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 0 2 2 N - U - N - U - N - N 6:10 -4 2
19 FSV Martinroda 5 0 1 4 N - N - N - U - N - S 3:10 -7 1
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Einheit Wernigerode 3 2 1 0 S - U - S - S 7:4 3 7
2 VfB 1921 Krieschow 3 2 1 0 S - S - U - S 5:3 2 7
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 2 0 0 S - S - S 6:2 4 6
4 VFC Plauen 3 2 0 1 N - S - S - U 6:5 1 6
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 1 1 0 U - S - S 7:1 6 4
6 Bischofswerdaer FV 3 1 1 1 S - U - N - S 5:6 -1 4
7 FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 1 0 2 N - N - S 8:6 2 3
8 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 1 0 1 N - S - S 4:2 2 3
9 1. FC Merseburg 2 1 0 1 N - S - N 1:1 0 3
10 SG Union Sandersdorf 3 0 2 1 U - N - U - S - S 3:5 -2 2
11 FC An der Fahner Höhe 1 0 1 0 U - S 0:0 0 1
12 FC International Leipzig 2 0 1 1 N - U - N 2:3 -1 1
13 FC Grimma 3 0 1 2 N - N - U - S 5:8 -3 1
14 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 0 1 1 U - N - U 2:6 -4 1
15 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 N - U 0:0 0 0
16 VfL Halle 1 0 0 1 N - S 0:2 -2 0
17 FSV Martinroda 2 0 0 2 N - N - N - S 1:4 -3 0
18 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 0 0 2 N - N - N 3:7 -4 0
19 SV 09 Arnstadt 2 0 0 2 N - N 1:5 -4 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 2 1 0 U - S - S - U 8:2 6 7
2 SG Union Sandersdorf 2 2 0 0 S - S - U 7:1 6 6
3 FC An der Fahner Höhe 2 2 0 0 S - S - N 4:0 4 6
4 FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 2 0 0 S - S - S 7:4 3 6
5 VFC Plauen 2 1 1 0 S - U - S 4:2 2 4
6 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 1 1 0 U - S - N 3:2 1 4
7 VfL Halle 3 1 1 1 S - U - N - U 5:6 -1 4
8 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 1 1 1 S - N - U - N 5:7 -2 4
9 FC Einheit Wernigerode 1 1 0 0 S - N 2:0 2 3
10 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 1 0 1 N - S - S - S 4:3 1 3
10 FC International Leipzig 2 1 0 1 S - N - N 4:3 1 3
12 FC Grimma 2 1 0 1 N - S - N 4:4 0 3
13 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2 1 0 1 S - N - N 1:2 -1 3
14 SV 09 Arnstadt 3 1 0 2 S - N - N - S 3:13 -10 3
15 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 0 2 0 U - U - N 3:3 0 2
16 VfB 1921 Krieschow 1 0 1 0 U - N 2:2 0 1
17 1. FC Merseburg 2 0 1 1 U - N - N - N 1:3 -2 1
18 FSV Martinroda 3 0 1 2 N - N - U 2:6 -4 1
19 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 0 0 2 N - N - N 1:3 -2 0