Tabelle & Paarungen

NOFV Oberliga Süd 2020/21

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
28.11.2020 - Samstag 12:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Absage
28.11.2020 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC An der Fahner Höhe Absage
28.11.2020 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr Ludwigsfelder FC FC Grimma Absage
28.11.2020 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr FC Einheit Rudolstadt VFC Plauen Absage
28.11.2020 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr VfL Halle FC International Leipzig Absage
28.11.2020 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr FSV Martinroda SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau Absage
29.11.2020 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr FC Carl Zeiss Jena II VfB 1921 Krieschow Absage
29.11.2020 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1. FC Merseburg Absage
30.11.2020 - Montag 23:59 Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf Spielfrei
Sponsoren
PHOTO-2020-09-16-14-56-20-1.jpgneumann-bauelemente_logo_cmyk.jpg
XPRESS_SLIDER11_VERSION2_NEU5.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Eilenburg 9 6 2 1 S - S - S - S - U - U 22:9 13 20
2 VfL Halle 9 6 2 1 S - U - S - S - S - N 21:10 11 20
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 6 2 2 S - S - S - S - U - S 17:7 10 20
4 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 10 6 2 2 S - N - S - U - S - U 16:10 6 20
5 SG Union Sandersdorf 10 6 0 4 N - N - S - S - N - S 16:18 -2 18
6 FC Grimma 9 5 2 2 N - U - S - S - S - N 19:10 9 17
7 VfB 1921 Krieschow 8 5 1 2 S - S - U - S - N - N 21:12 9 16
8 VFC Plauen 10 5 1 4 N - N - N - N - S - S 18:16 2 16
9 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 9 4 2 3 U - S - S - S - N - S 16:11 5 14
10 FC An der Fahner Höhe 10 4 1 5 S - N - N - S - S - N 8:17 -9 13
11 FC International Leipzig 10 3 1 6 U - S - N - N - N - N 13:15 -2 10
12 1. FC Merseburg 9 3 1 5 N - N - S - N - N - S 9:16 -7 10
13 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 11 3 1 7 N - N - N - N - N - U 12:22 -10 10
14 Ludwigsfelder FC 8 2 2 4 U - S - N - N - S - U 14:16 -2 8
15 FSV Martinroda 9 2 2 5 N - N - S - U - S - N 13:20 -7 8
16 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 11 0 4 7 N - N - N - U - U - U 6:20 -14 4
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 8 0 2 6 N - N - U - N - N - U 6:18 -12 2
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VfL Halle 5 5 0 0 S - S - S - S - S 13:3 10 15
2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5 4 0 1 S - N - S - S - S 12:6 6 12
3 SG Union Sandersdorf 6 4 0 2 S - N - N - S - S - S 11:11 0 12
4 FC Eilenburg 4 3 1 0 S - S - S - U 12:4 8 10
5 VFC Plauen 5 3 1 1 S - S - U - N - S 12:6 6 10
6 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 5 3 1 1 U - N - S - S - S 7:3 4 10
7 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 3 1 1 N - S - S - U - S 6:2 4 10
8 VfB 1921 Krieschow 4 3 0 1 S - S - S - N 12:6 6 9
9 1. FC Merseburg 4 3 0 1 S - N - S - S 5:2 3 9
10 FSV Martinroda 5 2 2 1 U - N - S - U - S 12:10 2 8
11 FC Grimma 4 2 1 1 U - N - S - S 11:7 4 7
12 FC International Leipzig 4 2 1 1 S - S - U - N 8:4 4 7
13 FC An der Fahner Höhe 5 2 1 2 N - U - S - N - S 3:7 -4 7
14 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5 1 1 3 N - S - N - N - U 6:10 -4 4
15 Ludwigsfelder FC 5 0 2 3 N - U - N - N - U 6:13 -7 2
16 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 0 1 3 N - N - U - N 1:7 -6 1
17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 5 0 1 4 N - N - U 0:9 -9 1
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 3 1 1 U - N - S - S 11:5 6 10
2 FC Eilenburg 5 3 1 1 S - S - N - S - U 10:5 5 10
3 FC Grimma 5 3 1 1 S - S - U - S - N 8:3 5 10
4 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5 2 2 1 S - S - N - U - U 4:4 0 8
5 VfB 1921 Krieschow 4 2 1 1 S - S - U - N 9:6 3 7
6 Ludwigsfelder FC 3 2 0 1 N - S - S 8:3 5 6
7 SG Union Sandersdorf 4 2 0 2 S - S - N - N 5:7 -2 6
8 VFC Plauen 5 2 0 3 S - N - N - N - S 6:10 -4 6
9 FC An der Fahner Höhe 5 2 0 3 S - N - N - S - N 5:10 -5 6
10 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6 2 0 4 N - S - N - N - N 6:12 -6 6
11 VfL Halle 4 1 2 1 U - U - S - N 8:7 1 5
12 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4 1 1 2 N - U - S - N 9:8 1 4
13 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 6 0 3 3 N - U - N - N - U - U 6:11 -5 3
14 FC International Leipzig 6 1 0 5 N - N - S - N - N - N 5:11 -6 3
15 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 0 1 3 N - N - N - U 5:11 -6 1
16 1. FC Merseburg 5 0 1 4 U - N - N - N - N 4:14 -10 1
17 FSV Martinroda 4 0 0 4 N - N - N - N 1:10 -9 0