Tabelle & Paarungen

NOFV Oberliga Süd 2020/21

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
04.09.2020 - Freitag 18:00 Uhr 1. FC Merseburg SG Union Sandersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
05.09.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2:3 (0:1)
05.09.2020 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr VfB 1921 Krieschow FC An der Fahner Höhe 4:1 (3:0)
05.09.2020 - Samstag 16:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC International Leipzig Spielbericht1:0 (0:0)
06.09.2020 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:1 (0:0)
06.09.2020 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr Ludwigsfelder FC VfL Halle 2:2 (2:1)
06.09.2020 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr FC Carl Zeiss Jena II VFC Plauen 0:3 (0:0)
06.09.2020 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr FSV Martinroda FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:3 (1:2)
07.09.2020 - Montag 23:59 Uhr FC Eilenburg Spielfrei
Sponsoren
PHOTO-2020-09-16-14-56-20-1.jpgneumann-bauelemente_logo_cmyk.jpg
ATR-RWE-GIF2.gif

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow 4 4 0 0 S - S - S - S 15:2 13 12
2 VFC Plauen 3 3 0 0 S - S - S - N 8:2 6 9
3 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 3 0 1 S - S - N - S 6:3 3 9
4 SG Union Sandersdorf 4 3 0 1 S - S - N - S 8:6 2 9
5 VfL Halle 3 2 1 0 S - S - U 8:4 4 7
6 FC Grimma 4 2 1 1 U - S - S - N 6:5 1 7
7 FC Eilenburg 2 2 0 0 S - S - S 6:2 4 6
8 FC International Leipzig 4 2 0 2 S - N - S - N 7:6 1 6
9 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 2 0 2 N - N - S - S 5:6 -1 6
10 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 1 1 2 U - N - N - S 3:4 -1 4
11 FC An der Fahner Höhe 4 1 1 2 N - S - U - N 3:7 -4 4
12 1. FC Merseburg 4 1 1 2 U - S - N - N 3:8 -5 4
13 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4 0 2 2 U - N - N - U 6:8 -2 2
14 Ludwigsfelder FC 3 0 1 2 N - N - U 2:4 -2 1
15 FSV Martinroda 3 0 1 2 N - N - U 3:8 -5 1
16 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 0 1 3 N - N - U - N 1:7 -6 1
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 0 0 4 N - N - N - N 3:11 -8 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow 2 2 0 0 S - S 8:2 6 6
2 FC International Leipzig 2 2 0 0 S - S 6:1 5 6
3 VfL Halle 2 2 0 0 S - S 6:2 4 6
4 VFC Plauen 2 2 0 0 S - S 5:2 3 6
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 1 0 1 S - N 4:3 1 3
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 1 0 1 N - S 1:1 0 3
7 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 1 0 1 N - S 2:3 -1 3
8 1. FC Merseburg 2 1 0 1 S - N 1:2 -1 3
9 SG Union Sandersdorf 2 1 0 1 S - N 4:6 -2 3
10 FSV Martinroda 1 0 1 0 U 3:3 0 1
11 FC Grimma 2 0 1 1 U - N 4:5 -1 1
12 Ludwigsfelder FC 2 0 1 1 N - U 2:3 -1 1
13 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2 0 1 1 U - N 1:2 -1 1
14 FC An der Fahner Höhe 2 0 1 1 N - U 0:3 -3 1
15 FC Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 S 0:0 0 0
16 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 0 0 2 N - N 0:3 -3 0
17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 0 0 2 N - N 0:5 -5 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow 2 2 0 0 S - S 7:0 7 6
2 FC Eilenburg 2 2 0 0 S - S 6:2 4 6
3 SG Union Sandersdorf 2 2 0 0 S - S 4:0 4 6
4 FC Grimma 2 2 0 0 S - S 2:0 2 6
4 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 2 0 0 S - S 2:0 2 6
6 VFC Plauen 1 1 0 0 S - N 3:0 3 3
7 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 1 0 1 N - S 3:3 0 3
8 FC An der Fahner Höhe 2 1 0 1 S - N 3:4 -1 3
9 VfL Halle 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
10 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2 0 1 1 N - U 5:6 -1 1
11 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 0 1 1 U - N 2:3 -1 1
12 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 0 1 1 N - U 1:2 -1 1
13 1. FC Merseburg 2 0 1 1 U - N 2:6 -4 1
14 Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0 0 1 N 0:1 -1 0
15 FC International Leipzig 2 0 0 2 N - N 1:5 -4 0
16 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 0 0 2 N - N 3:8 -5 0
17 FSV Martinroda 2 0 0 2 N - N 0:5 -5 0